33,782

Brick, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    20 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Whether spending the day on the water or entertaining by the shore, this lifestyle is defined by scenery, serenity, and effortless access to everything waterfront living has to offer.Experience the best of waterfront living in Baywood, one of Brick's most desirable shore communities. Perfectly positioned on the lagoon, this elevated home showcases sweeping water views and a relaxed coastal

    Ed O'Malley Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    20 W Granada Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $650,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    455 Mamie Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,169

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Ali Jr. Goldstone Realty

    455 Mamie Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /70

      Est $651,319 Not Listed For Sale

      248 19th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      248 19th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jones C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

  • /34

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft

    474 Burnt Bark Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Shore Living Starts HereThe Ultimate Coastal RetreatNestled in the highly desirable Eagle Point waterfront community, this charming ranch offers a rare blend of comfort and the quintessential Jersey Shore lifestyle. Perfectly situated on a 50x100 lot, this home is an ideal year-round residence or a serene beach getaway for those seeking the freedom of no HOA restrictions.Waterfront

    Christine Harrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Lavallette

    474 Burnt Bark Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /55

    $549,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    101 Revival Rd Unit 1301, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burak Orbay Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    101 Revival Rd Unit 1301, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /29

      Est $366,263 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Idarola-Harley RE/MAX

  • /53

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    222 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    This spectacular RANCH in the desirable Rivera Beach section of Brick with stylish finishes and a backyard Oasis is truly a one of a kind home. Perched on an oversized lot with newer kitchen, bathrooms and built in heated and salt water pool. Enjoy the open and bright floor plan with sun filled rooms and gleaming hardwood floors. The oversized garage is fully loaded with a large attic for storage

    Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    222 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8 Rushmore Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,942

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Alessi RE/MAX Synergy

    8 Rushmore Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /46

      Est $1,297,397 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cabana Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Cabana Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Bove Weichert Realtors-Brick

  • /42

    $549,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    234 Hawaii Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this well-maintained expanded ranch in the desirable Lake Riviera section of Brick. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, with a thoughtfully designed layout featuring multiple living areas, perfect for everyday living. The home showcases a spacious family room with a fireplace and hardwood flooring, plus additional hardwood floors tucked beneath the carpet in two of the

    Victoria Trapp Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    234 Hawaii Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /25

    $749,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    251 Worth St, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,725

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fencik Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    251 Worth St, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /9

      Est $322,481 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Mohawk Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      433 Mohawk Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean DiMaria RE/MAX

  • /26

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    56 Riva Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in the Sought-After ''Pavilion'' Adult Community!This home features a spacious family room, formal dining room, and a large eat-in kitchen. The primary suite offers vaulted ceilings, a full en-suite bathroom, and sliders leading to the backyard patio, creating a bright and relaxing retreat.New Carpeting has just been installed- move-in ready and waiting

    Eva Ling Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    56 Riva Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /30

    $328,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    161 Creek Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,315

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Villante Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    161 Creek Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /50

      Est $601,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Pine Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 White Pine Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Celano Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • /64

    $1,699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    55 Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Discover refined coastal living in this 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence situated at the intersection of the West Lagoon and Metedeconk River. This sanctuary is built for peace of mind, featuring a 2023 bulkhead, whole-house generator, and elevated construction. As the sun sets over the river, you realize this is the refined waterfront lifestyle you've worked to achieve. Make your appointment today!

    Denise Ridoux Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    55 Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /22

    $322,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    893 Linden Ave, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,278

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Belcher Daunno Realty Services

    893 Linden Ave, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /38

      Est $405,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Masters Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Masters Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cameron C21/ Solid Gold Realty

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    49 Cumberland Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Your wait for the perfect beach town bungalow is over! Located in the sought after Baywood section of Brick, this updated 2 bedroom/1 bath is more than meets the eye. From the moment you walk in, you are greeted by the fresh, updated open floor plan including the living room and updated kitchen. To the right is your two large bedrooms and updated bath. Venturing further, you'll find your laundry

    ANDRE DI STEFANO Douglas Elliman of NJ LLC

    49 Cumberland Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /22

    $480,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    709 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,487

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Takacs Millennium Interstate Realty

    709 Marys Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /50

      Est $512,576 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      70 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wujciak Goldstone Realty

  • /47

    $349,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    12 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to sought-after Sea View Village--a desirable adult community offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This well-maintained home features over 1,356 square feet of living space, including two generously sized bedrooms, a spacious and inviting living area, and a formal dining room perfect for entertaining or everyday gatherings. Enjoy additional living space in the bright

    Sondra Hurley Iannuzzi Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    12 Nautilus Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /100

    $7,000,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    313 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,931,682

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Childers Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    313 Dutchmans Point Rd, Mantoloking, NJ 08738
    • /17

      Est $244,924 Not Listed For Sale

      222A Sawmill Rd Unit 17F, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      222A Sawmill Rd Unit 17F, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blimi Meisels Imperial Real Estate Agency

  • /34

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    36 Bay Laurel Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this charming ranch offers amazing curb appeal and a double-wide driveway in a highly desirable neighborhood. With major upgrades already done, including newer mechanicals, roof, and most windows, this home is truly turn-key. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area, complete with

    Philip Rizzo RE/MAX Revolution

    36 Bay Laurel Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    526 New Jersey Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,029

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Wolf Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    526 New Jersey Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /30

      Est $1,118,396 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Cartagena Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      168 Cartagena Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Waldron Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

  • /5

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $344,898 per Acre

    0 Mantoloking Rd Unit East of 113 crosses, Brick Township, NJ 08723

    PLEASE do your due diligence, then decide if like to go for approvals, & build on this beautiful location of vacant land.

    Maria Kelly-Manikas

  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    93 Greenbriar Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,089

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    93 Greenbriar Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /69

      Est $1,213,813 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Ridge Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      968 Ridge Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel De Jianne Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

  • /42

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    3 Everest Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724

    Rarely available ''VERNON'' with TWO CAR GARAGE located in the lovely 55+ community of GREENBRIAR II. If you are looking for an open concept layout, you don't want to miss this home. There is a large Florida room & covered patio~perfect for relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space w/ custom pull outs, plus an island w/ additional storage. The primary bedroom has a private

    Amy R. Sokol Tanella ERA/ Byrne Realty

    3 Everest Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /178

    $1,888,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    107 Waters Edge Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,930,687

    Last Listing Agent Summit Tognetti RE/MAX Revolution

    107 Waters Edge Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /60

      Est $325,782 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Briar Mills Dr Unit 119, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Briar Mills Dr Unit 119, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Scala Weichert Realtors-Brick

  • /33

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    252 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom ranch located in the desirable Birchwood Park section of Brick. Offering over 1,300 square feet of living space, this home features wood floors throughout and a layout that provides comfortable one-level living with generous room sizes and great flow, plus a heated garage. Recent upgrades include new vinyl siding, a new roof, , 5-year-old central air / heating system,

    Joseph Viscuso Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    252 Ashwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /39

    $467,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    97 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,179

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bearden Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom

    97 Yorkwood Dr, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /61

      Est $764,419 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Nassau St, Brick, NJ 08723

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      428 Nassau St, Brick, NJ 08723

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence McCown Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

  • /43

    $450,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    32 Abbey Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    LIONS HEAD SOUTH~BIG TICKET ITEMS DONE! One of the ''LARGEST'' MODELS W/NEW WINDOWS, NEWER ROOF & NEWER AC! Large LR & DR create a beautiful space for entertaining. Open floor plan flows effortlessly to large EAT IN kitchen, family room & cozy sunroom. The kitchen has wood cabinetry, NEW Pergo flooring & NEWER tiled backsplash. Plenty of room for the family & friends! The attached sunroom is

    Susan Bastardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    32 Abbey Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    90 Dock Rd, Brick, NJ 08723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,565

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Miranda EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    90 Dock Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
    • /22

      Est $361,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sandra Place Unit 1004, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1004 Sandra Place Unit 1004, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Koenig Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

  • /73

    $2,499,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    211 New Jersey 35, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully custom-built home offering the very best of both worlds -- ocean and bay living. Perfectly positioned just one block from your private ocean beach access and one block from your private dock, this home delivers the rare lifestyle buyers dream of: morning walks on the beach, afternoons on the boat, and evenings enjoying peaceful water

    Alyssa Giglio Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    211 New Jersey 35, Mantoloking, NJ 08738

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home