7,372

Homes in ZIP Code 06604

Section Image
    • 266 Myrtle Ave Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $679,873 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Myrtle Ave Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      266 Myrtle Ave Unit 270, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shan Guan Coraland Realty

    • 282 Myrtle Ave Unit 286, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $552,000 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Myrtle Ave Unit 286, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      282 Myrtle Ave Unit 286, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Albert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 376 Broad St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $259,936 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Broad St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      376 Broad St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole J Bates Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 1101, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $164,411 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 1101, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 1101, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle DiBianco Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 3202, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $131,998 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 3202, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 3202, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 4108, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $176,758 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 4108, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 4108, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Gee Real Broker CT

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 4102, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $134,438 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 4102, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 4102, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Krumins Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 8111, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $136,759 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 8111, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 8111, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Miller William Raveis Real Estate

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 8210, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $216,154 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 8210, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 8210, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ratner Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 8203, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $128,559 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 8203, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 8203, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Moore Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 325 Lafayette St Unit 8103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $156,520 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 8103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 8103, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

• 325 Lafayette St Unit 5105, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $224,238 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lafayette St Unit 5105, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 Lafayette St Unit 5105, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• 850 Atlantic St Unit 301, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $168,149 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Atlantic St Unit 301, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      850 Atlantic St Unit 301, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karim Douich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 109 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $437,914 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      109 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimmy Vendryes-Martin LPT Realty

    • 71 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $459,304 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      71 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yasutake Park Avenue Realty, LLC

    • 48 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $558,000 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      48 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 64 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $588,254 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      64 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Bedoya William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25-27 Columbia St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      25-27 Columbia St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25-27 Columbia St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 98 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      98 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Monk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78-80 Milne St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      78-80 Milne St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      78-80 Milne St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wong Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 52-54 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      52-54 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      52-54 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon DeMars Align Realty LLC

    • 200 Alsace St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Alsace St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      200 Alsace St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Lu YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 76-78 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      76-78 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76-78 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony La Penna Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 62 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      62 Sims St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bui Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 67 Wade Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $449,329 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Wade Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      67 Wade Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Vazzano Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 2660 North Ave Unit 240, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $288,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 North Ave Unit 240, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2660 North Ave Unit 240, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• 2660 North Ave Unit 222, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $301,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 North Ave Unit 222, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2660 North Ave Unit 222, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiasha Smith RE/MAX

    • 64-66 Maplewood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-66 Maplewood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      64-66 Maplewood Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    • 127-129 Merriam St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $447,667 Not Listed For Sale

      127-129 Merriam St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      127-129 Merriam St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 94-96 Carleton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $574,366 Not Listed For Sale

      94-96 Carleton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      94-96 Carleton Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Capobianco Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 75 James St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 James St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 23 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      75 James St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nussbaum Top Tier Realty Group, LLC

    • 115 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 12 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      115 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61-63 Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $533,199 Not Listed For Sale

      61-63 Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      61-63 Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Schaedler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 382-388 Gregory St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      382-388 Gregory St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      382-388 Gregory St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAM WILLIAMS Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69-71 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $469,078 Not Listed For Sale

      69-71 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      69-71 Hanover St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61-63 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      61-63 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      61-63 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Sierras William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82-84 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $649,801 Not Listed For Sale

      82-84 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      82-84 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• 72-74 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-74 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72-74 Merchant St, Bridge Port, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• 81-83 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $647,568 Not Listed For Sale

      81-83 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      81-83 Merchant St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 83-85 Seeley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $494,667 Not Listed For Sale

      83-85 Seeley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      83-85 Seeley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Castagnet Regency Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home