7,372

Homes in ZIP Code 06604

Section Image
    • 301 Taft Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $537,984 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Taft Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 Taft Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Testani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 354 W Morgan Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $471,648 Not Listed For Sale

      354 W Morgan Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      354 W Morgan Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Camella Roy RE/MAX

    • 2170 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $552,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2170 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Desel Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 63 Chalmers Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $489,599 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chalmers Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      63 Chalmers Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn SanMiguel Consolidated Realty Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $409,872 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kling Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 124 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $478,878 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      124 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 114 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $498,667 Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      114 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    • 66 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $600,589 Not Listed For Sale

      66 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      66 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rodriguez Family Realty Group, LLC

    • 1984 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $618,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1829
      1984 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TONI-ANNE MCGREGOR Preferred Choice Realty Group, LLC

    • 97 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $465,280 Not Listed For Sale

      97 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      97 E Eaton St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Krumins Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 14 Herkimer St Unit 16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $588,208 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Herkimer St Unit 16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      14 Herkimer St Unit 16, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 70 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $563,453 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      70 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Bedoya William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 Herkimer St Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $604,782 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Herkimer St Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      80 Herkimer St Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Fajardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $394,316 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      92 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Gutierrez BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 142 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $419,660 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      142 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Akenmisire Musa The Agency

    • 152 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $448,841 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      152 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akenmisire Musa The Agency

    • 1920 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $543,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1920 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Aponte Aponte Properties

    • 155 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $619,471 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      155 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 25 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $532,180 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      25 Herkimer St, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lazar RE/MAX

    • 146 Lorraine St Unit 148, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $615,881 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Lorraine St Unit 148, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      146 Lorraine St Unit 148, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amenda William Pitt

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home