14,964

Properties in ZIP Code 06606

Section Image
    • 127 Bretton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $513,343 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bretton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      127 Bretton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Khan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 412 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $470,675 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 553 Wayne St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $466,316 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Wayne St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      553 Wayne St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 195 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $420,959 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      195 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Brennan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit PHA2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $708,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit PHA2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit PHA2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Galbo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 3C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $311,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 3C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 3C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Selca Lakeshore Realty

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 2D2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $310,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 2D2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 2D2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wright eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 2C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $299,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 2C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 2C2, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 10F1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $330,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 10F1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 10F1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Church Michael Church

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 9D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $330,144 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 9D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 9D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Drumm C.A. Drumm Real Estate Services LLC

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 9C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $340,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 9C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 9C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Fischer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 8D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $333,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 8D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 8D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 3200 Park Ave Unit 8B1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $347,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 8B1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 8B1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Albini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 7E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $344,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 7E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 7E1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Albini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 7C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $364,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 7C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 7C1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Albini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 5A1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $310,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 5A1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 5A1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Cruz-Oller US Asset Realty

    • 3200 Park Ave Unit 4D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $336,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Park Ave Unit 4D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3200 Park Ave Unit 4D1, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Albini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 127 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $475,465 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Stratfield Place, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caban Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 141 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $383,269 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      141 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 107 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $421,449 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      107 Northfield St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kapell RE/MAX

    • 800 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $425,806 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      800 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,250
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zerella II William Raveis Real Estate

    • 329 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $507,411 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      329 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    • 380 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $452,926 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      380 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pellitteri Century 21 Scala Group

    • 472 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $516,080 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      472 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Internation Realty Skye International Realty

    • 500 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $468,842 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      500 Westfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Hessami RE/MAX

    • 1727 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $503,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1727 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minna Reid Reid Real Estate Group

    • 242 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $392,599 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      242 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stirk William Raveis Real Estate

    • 165 Garden Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $610,091 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Garden Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      165 Garden Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Betza Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 250 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $462,080 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      250 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 76 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $432,344 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      76 Greenfield Dr, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 77 Alexander Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $596,228 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Alexander Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      77 Alexander Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Edwards Redfin Corporation

    • 1563 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $365,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1563 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1563 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cisco Borres RE/MAX

    • 240 Sampson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $462,810 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sampson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240 Sampson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Westphal Whitestone Real Estate Group

    • 53 Everett St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $680,667 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Everett St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      53 Everett St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jide Azeez Alltyme Realty

    • 77 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $447,206 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      77 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Edward YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 47 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $577,002 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      47 Robin St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 172 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $458,418 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      172 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Catalan Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 364 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $458,589 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      364 Truman St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Marshall YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 2824 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Est $415,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2824 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Torres Century 21 Scala Group

    • 110 Benson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $314,302 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Benson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      110 Benson St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Figueroa Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home