14,963

Properties in ZIP Code 06606

Section Image
    • 28 Enid St Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $174,343 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Enid St Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      28 Enid St Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Macauda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 576 Garfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Garfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      576 Garfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lage Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1455 Madison Ave Unit A1, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $197,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Madison Ave Unit A1, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1455 Madison Ave Unit A1, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Del Aguila Ortiz YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 384 Anton Dr Unit 9, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Anton Dr Unit 9, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      384 Anton Dr Unit 9, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 93-95 Balsam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      93-95 Balsam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      93-95 Balsam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Olander KW Legacy Partners

    • 175-177 Hawley Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-177 Hawley Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      175-177 Hawley Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Piccirillo RE/MAX

    • 23-25 Charron St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-25 Charron St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23-25 Charron St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pelaez Crearth Real Estate

    • 71 Karen Ct Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Karen Ct Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      71 Karen Ct Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Vidiella Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 192 Quarry St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Quarry St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      192 Quarry St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 1146 Capitol Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Capitol Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1146 Capitol Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Oakdale St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $512,863 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Oakdale St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      46 Oakdale St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosania Melo Rosania Melo Broker

    • 380 Greenwood St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Greenwood St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2012
      380 Greenwood St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Escobar Century 21 Scala Group

    • 40 Edwards St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Edwards St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      40 Edwards St, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Riverview Dr Unit 20, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $273,720 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Riverview Dr Unit 20, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Riverview Dr Unit 20, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynne Lariccia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Stevens St Unit 1-9E, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stevens St Unit 1-9E, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Stevens St Unit 1-9E, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bachman Property Choices Real Estate

    • 232 Indian Ave Unit 232, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $276,488 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Indian Ave Unit 232, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      232 Indian Ave Unit 232, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 89 Marconi Ave Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Est $277,949 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Marconi Ave Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89 Marconi Ave Unit 89, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Cordova Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 38 Clifton Place, Bridge Port, CT 06606

      Est $611,966 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Clifton Place, Bridge Port, CT 06606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38 Clifton Place, Bridge Port, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Fonseca Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Acorn St Unit 85, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 Acorn St Unit 85, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Huntington Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 577 Glendale Ave Unit 577, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Glendale Ave Unit 577, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      577 Glendale Ave Unit 577, Bridgeport, CT 06606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wagner Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home