3,049

Homes in ZIP Code 06608

Section Image
    • 231 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $450,028 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      231 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Mullings Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 227 Ogden St Unit 229, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $416,547 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Ogden St Unit 229, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      227 Ogden St Unit 229, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 676 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    • 41 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $455,029 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      41 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Masooma Ali Connecticut Choice Realty

    • 19 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $367,222 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      19 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Garay eXp Realty

    • 556 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $538,242 Not Listed For Sale

      556 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      556 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    • 564 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $469,526 Not Listed For Sale

      564 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      564 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leonie Myers Myers Realty Group LLC

    • 582 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $458,251 Not Listed For Sale

      582 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      582 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 733% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 20 Hayes St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $466,905 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hayes St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      20 Hayes St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 48 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $492,882 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      48 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,250
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 15 Hayes St Unit 17, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $481,076 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hayes St Unit 17, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      15 Hayes St Unit 17, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Berkshire Ave Unit 50, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $480,471 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Berkshire Ave Unit 50, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      46 Berkshire Ave Unit 50, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Hunter Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $577,000 Not Listed For Sale

      685 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      685 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Morales eXp Realty

    • 677 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $478,667 Not Listed For Sale

      677 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      677 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 55 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $326,190 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      55 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 594% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph M. Gruttadauria Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 132 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $405,204 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      132 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Langston Rising Legacy Realty

    • 857 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $429,435 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      857 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Stopa YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 650 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $491,794 Not Listed For Sale

      650 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      650 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 660 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $469,776 Not Listed For Sale

      660 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      660 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luke Florian SSG Real Estate LLC

    • 186 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $314,267 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      186 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,250
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tanner Hunter Monroe & Co.

    • 437 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $298,330 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      437 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 497% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tamar Guevara Tamar Real Estate Services

    • 830 Noble Ave Unit 832, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $496,302 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Noble Ave Unit 832, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      830 Noble Ave Unit 832, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    • 210 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $333,718 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      210 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Habansky Realty ONE Group Connect

    • /2

      Est $290,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1141 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hurta eXp Realty

    • 1135 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $306,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1135 Kossuth St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 219 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $280,074 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      219 Berkshire Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Val Baptista RE/MAX

    • 480 Park St Unit 482, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $395,118 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Park St Unit 482, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      480 Park St Unit 482, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BEN HUYNH Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 484 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $423,673 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      484 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tenisha Minfield Weichert Realtors MRG

    • 501 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $359,784 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      501 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shan Guan Coraland Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $434,373 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent BEN HUYNH Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 487 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $413,767 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      487 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent C. OBIORA NKWO AmeriLand Real Estate

    • 90 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $384,792 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      90 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cal Massaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 925 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      925 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony Coelho William Pitt

    • 712 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $507,359 Not Listed For Sale

      712 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      712 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    • 34 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $361,436 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      34 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Braley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 825 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $385,113 Not Listed For Sale

      825 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      825 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mia Easton Century 21 Scala Group

    • 809 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $389,571 Not Listed For Sale

      809 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      809 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,800
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mia Easton Century 21 Scala Group

    • 803 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $484,886 Not Listed For Sale

      803 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      803 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Fulcher Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 80 Huntington Rd Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $552,667 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Huntington Rd Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      80 Huntington Rd Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Basilio Gutierrez eXp Realty

    • 90 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $301,725 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      90 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 621 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jon Polayes Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 98 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $300,902 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      98 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home