Est $397,668 Not Listed For Sale
271 Beach St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,151 Sq Ft
- Built 1895
Last Sold Summary
- 87% Above List Price
- $99/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $213,000
- Feb 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC