3,049

Homes in ZIP Code 06608

Section Image
    • 518 Noble Ave Unit 520, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $468,393 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Noble Ave Unit 520, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      518 Noble Ave Unit 520, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bartosz Salyga Guy Bocicaut Real Estate

    • 325 Harriet St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $312,188 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Harriet St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      325 Harriet St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 179 Maple St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $285,509 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Maple St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      179 Maple St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 128 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $557,587 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      128 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Baptista RE/MAX

    • 138 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $312,236 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      138 Arctic St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Alsdorf Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 315 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $468,355 Not Listed For Sale

      315 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      315 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Flores Ideal Real Estate, Inc.

    • 50 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $281,561 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      50 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dos Santos Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 64 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $295,178 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      64 Jane St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Prissilla Gutierrez ASJ Realty Partners

    • 613 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $401,238 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      613 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Gutierrez eXp Realty

    • 624 Noble Ave Unit 626, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $429,620 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Noble Ave Unit 626, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      624 Noble Ave Unit 626, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Gutierrez eXp Realty

    • 251 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $591,386 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2022
      251 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,325% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levi Judqin Brass Moon Realty

    • 483 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $446,748 Not Listed For Sale

      483 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      483 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Marcelus US Asset Realty

    • 134 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $301,786 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      134 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 216 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $440,723 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      216 Ogden St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 536 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $424,037 Not Listed For Sale

      536 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      536 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Delacruz-Bailey BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 275 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $418,834 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      275 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yenny Calle Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 953 Kossuth St Unit 955, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $421,507 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Kossuth St Unit 955, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      953 Kossuth St Unit 955, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 368 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $426,179 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      368 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 36 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $416,042 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      36 Pleasant St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arbis Faustin Faustin Realty Group

    • 598 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $318,252 Not Listed For Sale

      598 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      598 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Moore Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 116 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $423,209 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Stillman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marielys Payano Century 21 Scala Group

    • 667 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $457,984 Not Listed For Sale

      667 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      667 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ortiz Jes Carrena Property Mgmt & Realty

    • 63 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $445,853 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      63 Vernon St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 849 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $347,213 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      849 Noble Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Serpe Citi Atlas Real Estate Co LLC

    • 680 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $471,866 Not Listed For Sale

      680 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      680 William St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    • 417 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $339,869 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      417 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Iwanicki Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 200 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $283,905 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      200 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Lu YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 196 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $439,029 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      196 Putnam St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• 900 Noble Ave Unit 902, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $449,793 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Noble Ave Unit 902, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      900 Noble Ave Unit 902, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capozziello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 931 Noble Ave Unit 933, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Noble Ave Unit 933, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      931 Noble Ave Unit 933, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 535 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $462,609 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      535 Park St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 205 Hamilton St Unit 209, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $474,052 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hamilton St Unit 209, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Hamilton St Unit 209, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McIntyre Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 191 Hamilton St Unit 195, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $477,615 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Hamilton St Unit 195, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      191 Hamilton St Unit 195, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Prince Scott Prince Scott Realty LLD

    • 68 Sherman Park Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $318,406 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sherman Park Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      68 Sherman Park Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hill-Mihalyak Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 84 Goodwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $204,938 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Goodwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84 Goodwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 136 Sherman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $606,356 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sherman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      136 Sherman St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Wilson Arlen Realty, LLC

    • 265 Cedar St Unit 267, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $466,191 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cedar St Unit 267, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      265 Cedar St Unit 267, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haysebell Cuadrado BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 186 Cedar St Unit 188, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $452,258 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Cedar St Unit 188, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      186 Cedar St Unit 188, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gomes Century 21 Scala Group

    • 231 Hough Ave Unit 233, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $452,064 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Hough Ave Unit 233, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      231 Hough Ave Unit 233, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gomes Century 21 Scala Group

    • 377 Nichols St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Est $320,635 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Nichols St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      377 Nichols St, Bridgeport, CT 06608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jimenez Premier Properties of CT

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home