7,197

Homes in ZIP Code 06610

Section Image
    • 91 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $241,372 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      91 Louisiana Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madalena Silva Realty ONE Group Connect

  • 267 Willow St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $275,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    267 Willow St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,153

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Leonard BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    267 Willow St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 42 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $224,233 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      42 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Farrell Carbutti & Co., Realtors

  • 275 Roger Williams Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $383,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    275 Roger Williams Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,981

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capozziello Coldwell Banker Realty

    275 Roger Williams Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 36 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $238,065 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      36 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Memoli Memoli&Memoli Real Estate,LLC

  • 99 Carnegie Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $390,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    99 Carnegie Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,458

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Elste BE Real Estate

    99 Carnegie Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 171 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $407,574 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      171 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

  • 44 Locust St Unit 46, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $515,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    44 Locust St Unit 46, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,601

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Jain NextHome Real Estate Services

    44 Locust St Unit 46, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 186 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $141,523 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      186 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mackeil RE/MAX

  • 69 Court d Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $65,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    69 Court d Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geo Crume Keller Williams Realty

    69 Court d Unit 82, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 174 Louisiana Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $127,623 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Louisiana Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      174 Louisiana Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Preziosi Brickwell Partners LLC

  • 880 Pearl Harbor St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $356,700 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    880 Pearl Harbor St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,944

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

    880 Pearl Harbor St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 179 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $126,033 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      179 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Correa Smart Realty Services Corp

  • 354 Lynne Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $525,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    354 Lynne Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,336

    Last Listing Agent Lori Miko Coldwell Banker Realty

    354 Lynne Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 259 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $132,945 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      259 Louisiana Ave Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Walsh Keller Williams Realty

  • 119 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $336,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    119 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,149

    Last Listing Agent Michael Spindler Real Broker CT

    119 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 210 Virginia Ave Unit C, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $231,497 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Virginia Ave Unit C, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      210 Virginia Ave Unit C, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary McPherson Century 21 Scala Group

  • 519 Bdlg-53 Success Ave Unit 519, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $58,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    519 Bdlg-53 Success Ave Unit 519, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rankine Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    519 Bdlg-53 Success Ave Unit 519, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 202 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $238,394 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      202 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wright eRealty Advisors, Inc.

  • 525 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $396,907 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    525 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,932

    Last Listing Agent Guylene Cohen Ocean Breeze Real Estate

    525 Jennings Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 194 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $129,175 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      194 Virginia Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Payne Mike Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • 111 Priscilla Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $437,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    111 Priscilla Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,642

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Camarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    111 Priscilla Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 164 Virginia Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $138,605 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Virginia Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      164 Virginia Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Cintron Vylla Home (CT) LLC

  • 287 Dover St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $800,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    287 Dover St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nussbaum Top Tier Realty Group, LLC

    287 Dover St Unit 293, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 213 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $209,690 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      213 Virginia Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Davis Coldwell Banker

  • 290 Ridgefield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $650,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    290 Ridgefield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Manigo Manigo Realty Group

    290 Ridgefield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 49 Mencel Cir Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $215,050 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mencel Cir Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      49 Mencel Cir Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Osorio Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

  • 1483 Boston Ave Unit 1489, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $710,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1483 Boston Ave Unit 1489, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,685

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Papa Davis Owen Real Estate

    1483 Boston Ave Unit 1489, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 78 Mencel Cir Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $190,554 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mencel Cir Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      78 Mencel Cir Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Lajeunesse Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 652 Bishop Ave Unit 656, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $550,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    652 Bishop Ave Unit 656, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,273

    Last Listing Agent Jide Azeez Alltyme Realty

    652 Bishop Ave Unit 656, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 242 Pennsylvania Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $144,642 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Pennsylvania Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      242 Pennsylvania Ave Unit A, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team

  • 170 Livingston Place Unit 172, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $625,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    170 Livingston Place Unit 172, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,333

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gennarini Town & Country Investments

    170 Livingston Place Unit 172, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 236 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $203,974 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      236 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natica Mosely US Asset Realty

  • 40 Barclay St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    40 Barclay St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,946

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Zaniewska William Raveis Real Estate

    40 Barclay St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 223 Pennsylvania Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $143,581 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pennsylvania Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      223 Pennsylvania Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nussbaum Top Tier Realty Group, LLC

  • Unlisted Address

    $560,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,006

    Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • 3 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McLarin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 55 Wessels Ave Unit 14, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $245,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    55 Wessels Ave Unit 14, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessy Cuevas eXp Realty

    55 Wessels Ave Unit 14, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 13 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $198,917 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Madaras Silver Pine Real Estate

  • 11 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $240,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,173

    Last Listing Agent Maura Cannon Houlihan Lawrence WD

    11 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home