7,197

Homes in ZIP Code 06610

Section Image
    • 37 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $102,375 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

  • 69 Glen Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $452,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    69 Glen Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,146

    Last Listing Agent Waltter Inoa BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    69 Glen Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 41 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $126,078 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      41 Nob Hill Cir Unit B, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores RE/MAX

  • 43 Pixlee Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $633,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    43 Pixlee Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,693

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morales Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    43 Pixlee Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 32 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $205,903 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      32 Nob Hill Cir, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team

  • 186 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $140,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    186 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,371

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Durrschmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    186 Louisiana Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 240 Texas Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $205,559 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Texas Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      240 Texas Ave Unit D, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domingos Dias RE/MAX

  • 246 Judson Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $567,890 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    246 Judson Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,385

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Amann Social & Co Realty

    246 Judson Place, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 174 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $327,254 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      174 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maynard New Neighbors Real Estate

  • 0 12 Court B Bld 22 Ct Unit 24122119, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $60,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 12 Court B Bld 22 Ct Unit 24122119, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iwona Niedzwiecki Global Real Estate Services, LLC

    0 12 Court B Bld 22 Ct Unit 24122119, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 35 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $516,997 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      35 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

  • 440 Success Ave Unit 28, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $35,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    440 Success Ave Unit 28, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Holman Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Success Ave Unit 28, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 126 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $422,786 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      126 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Larracuente Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

  • 202 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $280,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    202 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,839

    Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    202 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 136 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $357,534 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      136 Ohio Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Fazo Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 83 Berkeley Place Unit 85, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $475,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    83 Berkeley Place Unit 85, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,892

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Heinrich BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    83 Berkeley Place Unit 85, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 108 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $356,837 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      108 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fernandes US Asset Realty

  • 106 Elizabeth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $315,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    106 Elizabeth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,779

    Last Listing Agent Angel Torres Century 21 Scala Group

    106 Elizabeth St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 319 Horace St Unit 323, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $465,903 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Horace St Unit 323, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      319 Horace St Unit 323, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosania Melo Rosania Melo Broker

  • 116 N Bishop Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $412,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    116 N Bishop Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,740

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Rojek eXp Realty

    116 N Bishop Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 269 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $486,182 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      269 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Macklin William Raveis Real Estate

  • 94 Virginia Ave Unit 94, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    94 Virginia Ave Unit 94, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,030

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Silvernale Surf Realty LLC

    94 Virginia Ave Unit 94, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 249 Horace St Unit 251, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $484,861 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Horace St Unit 251, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      249 Horace St Unit 251, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Williams Martin Real Estate

  • 185 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    185 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Walters William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    185 Texas Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 229 Horace St Unit 231, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $478,165 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Horace St Unit 231, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      229 Horace St Unit 231, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins DKC Realty Group, LLC

  • 70 Sage Ave Unit 72, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $480,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    70 Sage Ave Unit 72, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,605

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fulcher Realty ONE Group Connect

    70 Sage Ave Unit 72, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 298 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $435,560 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      298 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

  • 35 Ashley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $375,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35 Ashley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,975

    Last Listing Agent Ana Robles BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    35 Ashley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 201 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $497,891 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      201 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karim Douich William Raveis Real Estate

  • 120 Huntington Turnpike Unit 606, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $135,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    120 Huntington Turnpike Unit 606, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,209

    Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    120 Huntington Turnpike Unit 606, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 137 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $571,503 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      137 Horace St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Amarante Century 21 Scala Group

  • 9 Granfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $42,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9 Granfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Henetz William Raveis Real Estate

    9 Granfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 206 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $290,401 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      206 Bradley St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimmy Vendryes-Martin LPT Realty

  • 40 Court D Unit 215 Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $63,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    40 Court D Unit 215 Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katiria Chiluisa RE/MAX Right Choice

    40 Court D Unit 215 Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 133 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $298,540 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      133 Goddard Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Coelho William Pitt

  • 30 Dover St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $374,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    30 Dover St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,328

    Last Listing Agent Shavonna Dennis Globaltrans Properties LLC

    30 Dover St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 130 Horace St Unit 132, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $370,073 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Horace St Unit 132, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      130 Horace St Unit 132, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • 1777 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $195,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1777 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,876

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Cintron Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    1777 Central Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    • 117 Hastings St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Est $304,490 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hastings St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      117 Hastings St, Bridgeport, CT 06610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Osorio Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

  • 554 Huntington Rd Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    $680,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    554 Huntington Rd Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06610

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,333

    Last Listing Agent Millie Torres Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    554 Huntington Rd Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06610

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home