287

Recently Sold Bridgeport, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 2510 S Outer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $112,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2510 S Outer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,331

    Last Listing Agent Geri Doxie Keller Williams Preferred

    2510 S Outer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3026 Janes Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $44,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3026 Janes Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,038

    Last Listing Agent Abby Enszer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    3026 Janes Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3937 Curtis Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    $125,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3937 Curtis Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,184

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    3937 Curtis Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415
  • 1116 Lamson St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $4,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1116 Lamson St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,026

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa LaRose Mid-Mitten Realty

    1116 Lamson St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 2441 Indiana Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $113,197 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2441 Indiana Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,799

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young Riverview Realty

    2441 Indiana Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 7 Weymouth Ct, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $69,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7 Weymouth Ct, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,064

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bliss RE/MAX New Image

    7 Weymouth Ct, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1744 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $110,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1744 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,394

    Last Listing Agent All Star Real Estate All Star Real Estate

    1744 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 6493 Mower Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $97,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6493 Mower Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,639

    Last Listing Agent Karen Antal RE/MAX New Image

    6493 Mower Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • /10

    $48,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    525 S 14th St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,254

    Last Listing Agent Maya Robinson Donnelly Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    525 S 14th St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3874 Plum St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $120,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3874 Plum St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,491

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Peters Modern Realty

    3874 Plum St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 4636 N Gregory St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $45,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4636 N Gregory St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $42/SF

    Current Estimated Value $53,467

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Hines Keller Williams Preferred

    4636 N Gregory St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3285 Bertha Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $63,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3285 Bertha Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,783

    Last Listing Agent Monique Gilbert Keller Williams Preferred

    3285 Bertha Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3436 Creekwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $159,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3436 Creekwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,006

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gustafson Rise Realty

    3436 Creekwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 5864 McGrandy Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    $145,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5864 McGrandy Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,528

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stamm Eric Stamm Team Real Estate

    5864 McGrandy Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722
  • /10

    $9,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3366 Janes Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trafton Century 21 Affiliated

    3366 Janes Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1521 Fenton St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $28,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1521 Fenton St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,569

    Last Listing Agent Marquaveon McKinney Realtyflo Inc

    1521 Fenton St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 4149 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $16,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4149 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,364

    Last Listing Agent Alnisha Jackson-Dillard Keller Williams Preferred

    4149 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 5220 S Washington Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $128,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5220 S Washington Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,629

    Last Listing Agent ann carpenter Crown Real Estate Group

    5220 S Washington Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 4022 Busch Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    $308,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4022 Busch Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,492

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson Bottom Line Real Estate

    4022 Busch Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415
  • 2160 Finch Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $130,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2160 Finch Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,044

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brandt Century 21 Signature Realty - Bay City

    2160 Finch Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 945 S 27th St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $13,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    945 S 27th St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,989

    Last Listing Agent Scott Reel American Associates Inc

    945 S 27th St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 5032 Akron St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $80,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5032 Akron St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,065

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sinclair Bay Valley Realty

    5032 Akron St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1944 E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $170,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1944 E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,470

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hoffmann Remax Prime Properties

    1944 E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3811 Waltmar Dr, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    $170,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3811 Waltmar Dr, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,057

    Last Listing Agent Blake Mullican Knockout Real Estate

    3811 Waltmar Dr, Bridgeport, MI 48722
  • 4308 Webber St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $60,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4308 Webber St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,215

    Last Listing Agent Mark Greskowiak Century 21 Signature Realty

    4308 Webber St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1541 Emily St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $20,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1541 Emily St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,488

    Last Listing Agent Robert LeFevre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1541 Emily St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 5665 East Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $149,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5665 East Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,850

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shephard Pinnacle Realty

    5665 East Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 6814 Curtis Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    $223,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6814 Curtis Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,731

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Opperman Knockout Real Estate

    6814 Curtis Rd, Bridgeport, MI 48722
  • 903 E Holland Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $7,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    903 E Holland Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,318

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schulz Red Fox Realty LLC

    903 E Holland Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 2229 Janes Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $45,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2229 Janes Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,258

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Parker EXP Realty

    2229 Janes Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1612 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $130,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1612 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,784

    Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    1612 Fischer Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • VL E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $80,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    VL E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • Land
    • 13.22 Acres
    • $6,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Coates RE/MAX of Midland

    VL E Moore Rd, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 6900 Dixie Hwy, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    $265,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6900 Dixie Hwy, Bridgeport, MI 48722

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,723

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith BOMIC Real Estate

    6900 Dixie Hwy, Bridgeport, MI 48722
  • 621 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $86,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    621 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,504

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Purman Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

    621 Hess Ave, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 3211 S Arvin Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $92,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3211 S Arvin Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Atonya Patterson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    3211 S Arvin Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 2516 Bewick St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $38,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2516 Bewick St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,132

    Last Listing Agent Kendalyn Ross HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    2516 Bewick St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 8000 Roedel Rd, Frankenmuth, MI 48734

    $249,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8000 Roedel Rd, Frankenmuth, MI 48734

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,220

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Opperman Knockout Real Estate

    8000 Roedel Rd, Frankenmuth, MI 48734
  • /10

    $30,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    455 S 24th St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,958

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Khalil Real Broker, LLC

    455 S 24th St, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 2864 Briarwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $141,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2864 Briarwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,668

    Last Listing Agent Michael Piwowarski Century 21 Signature Realty

    2864 Briarwood Dr, Saginaw, MI 48601
  • 1726 Prospect St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    $33,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1726 Prospect St, Saginaw, MI 48601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,333

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bliss RE/MAX New Image

    1726 Prospect St, Saginaw, MI 48601

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home