5,559

Properties in ZIP Code 26330

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      216 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRIANA RYAN COMPASS REALTY GROUP BRIDGEPORT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      351 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,785
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY WHITE D.R. HORTON REALTY OF WEST VIRGINIA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Smithfield Ave, Anmoore, WV 26330

      tbd Smithfield Ave, Anmoore, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Syslo EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      382 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,990
      • May 09, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      390 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /2

      Est $435,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Berkshire Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      66 Berkshire Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hillegas LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /2

      Est $325,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Frum Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Frum Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pollick HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Est $543,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Carriage Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37 Carriage Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perperas VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $691,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ridgeway Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      302 Ridgeway Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /2

      Est $709,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Allison Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Allison Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENNA GOODSON KRB KAUFMAN PROPERTIES LLC

    • /2

      Est $357,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodbrook Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Woodbrook Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,010
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $306,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W North St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 W North St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilson LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /2

      Est $306,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Easy St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      641 Easy St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE YOCCO LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $479,400
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $169,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hall Valley Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Hall Valley Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Gorrell HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      223 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /2

      Est $203,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Windsor Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Windsor Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perperas VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      406 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,593
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Orchard St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      TBD Orchard St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lawrence VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      149 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2600 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      456 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /2

      Est $264,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Doctors Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      103 Doctors Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Glade Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      TBD Glade Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Henderson PICKET FENCES REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Glade Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      0 Glade Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /2

      Est $448,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      222 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,850
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,990
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Burge KRB KAUFMAN PROPERTIES LLC

    • /2

      Est $190,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1009 W Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Marketplace Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 23,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Marketplace Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 E Philadelphia Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      244 E Philadelphia Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      410 E Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Lawman Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      447 Lawman Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DODRILL VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $217,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Olive St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      109 W Olive St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTTI CHUMLEY MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      • 6,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      300 W Main St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 37 Sycamore Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Lot 37 Sycamore Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NEIL AUVIL LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harrison Cty Rt 12 Unit M1506519, Other City - Not In the State of Florida, WV 26431

      • 3,106,700 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stewart Rd Unit OT7324570, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • Studio
      0 Stewart Rd Unit OT7324570, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home