5,559

Properties in ZIP Code 26330

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $353,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Persimmon Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      502 Persimmon Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOE SIGNORELLI HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      328 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Manganello LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      117 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRIANA RYAN COMPASS REALTY GROUP BRIDGEPORT

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      115 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,225
      • May 16, 2025

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      398 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY WHITE D.R. HORTON REALTY OF WEST VIRGINIA

    • /38

      Est $163,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1264 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    • /31

      Est $386,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 N Mimosa Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      224 N Mimosa Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRENNA GOODSON KRB KAUFMAN PROPERTIES LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      123 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,337
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Crystal Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      72 Crystal Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Allen OLD COLONY COMPANY OF GREATER KANAWHA VALLEY

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      374 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Apr 12, 2025

• /49

      Est $350,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Burge KRB KAUFMAN PROPERTIES LLC

    • /11

      Est $1,662,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Ashmore Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      147 Ashmore Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Gorrell HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      203 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,220
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /29

      Est $260,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Middleville Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      521 Middleville Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacci Maier FLOYD REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /38

      Est $537,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Garnet Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      48 Garnet Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MCNEELY MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $530,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ruby Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      43 Ruby Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY STEWART HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /48

      Est $537,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Garnet Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      42 Garnet Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /43

      Est $467,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Emerald Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Emerald Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Page THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /33

      Est $486,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Emerald Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Emerald Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE KESSELMAN LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /32

      Est $1,307,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Oakview Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Oakview Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Finamore D.G. FINAMORE AND ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /50

      Est $927,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Juniper Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      40 Juniper Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /43

      Est $635,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mulberry Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      43 Mulberry Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DODRILL VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $196,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Shearwood Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      445 Shearwood Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barbour BLUE SKY REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $191,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Shearwood Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      441 Shearwood Forest Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE MANCHIN LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /50

      Est $562,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Dogwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3003 Dogwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY HARRIS LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /20

      Est $508,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Tanglewood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2013 Tanglewood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pollick HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /44

      Est $564,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Tanglewood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2012 Tanglewood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /22

      Est $310,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Rebecca Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      106 Rebecca Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MCNEELY MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /26

      Est $373,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sherwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      142 Sherwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney UNREAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $371,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Deerfield Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      612 Deerfield Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MCNEELY MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /32

      Est $508,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Garden Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      68 Garden Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /27

      Est $377,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Garden Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      80 Garden Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DODRILL VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $488,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oakwood Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Oakwood Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HELEN FLANAGAN-SULLIVAN HFS REALTY

    • /37

      Est $378,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Oakwood Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      112 Oakwood Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN HOOKER LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /19

      Est $221,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Coolview Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Coolview Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH DEWEESE OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /36

      Est $287,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Westwood Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Westwood Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perperas VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $352,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Archwood Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      171 Archwood Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MCNEELY MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /40

      Est $357,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Frum Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Frum Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Conley LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • 350 Grand Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Est $159,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Grand Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      350 Grand Ave, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yoder Kaufman Realty and Auctions

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home