5,721

Bridgeport, WV Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      44 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 690 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,308
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOLLY WHITE D.R. HORTON REALTY OF WEST VIRGINIA

    • /37

      Est $284,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      572 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE YOCCO LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /29

      Est $259,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1212 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY HARRISON COMPASS REALTY GROUP BRIDGEPORT

    • /39

      Est $433,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4743 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4743 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dean SARAH DEAN REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $476,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Worthington Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1170 Worthington Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Crutch J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

    • /26

      Est $371,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1224 Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Gorrell HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /47

      Est $315,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Elsie Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Elsie Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REMONDA TRENT PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      57 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,995
      • May 15, 2024

• /30

      Est $362,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Mimosa Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      228 N Mimosa Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CANDACE MACKEY THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /48

      Est $798,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Dogwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3018 Dogwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Elliott LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,025
      • May 31, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,354
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /30

      Est $974,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Oakview Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      317 Oakview Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,990
      • May 22, 2024

• /27

      Est $545,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Turquoise Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      46 Turquoise Way, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Conley LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /7

      Est $306,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIANA RYAN COMPASS REALTY GROUP BRIDGEPORT

    • /9

      Est $500,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      228 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      TBD Maple Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH MCNEELY MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /41

      Est $441,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Finwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      205 Finwood Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEVE DUNHAM HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      46 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,690
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /3

      Est $727,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Hinkle Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1437 Hinkle Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hillegas LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /32

      Est $510,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sage Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      27 Sage Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pollick HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /4

      Est $396,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 North St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 North St, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /27

      Est $221,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Middleville Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      790 Middleville Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA GOUZD KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /39

      Est $400,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Coplin Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      947 Coplin Run Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      59 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Brushy Fork Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      TBD Brushy Fork Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Henderson PICKET FENCES REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $389,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Berkshire Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      140 Berkshire Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAY ROLLO OLD COLONY COMPANY OF GREATER KANAWHA VALLEY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      401 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      336 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /3

      Est $665,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Normandy Estates, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      406 Normandy Estates, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY HARRIS LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /34

      Est $150,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Oral Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      56 Oral Lake Rd, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMES DOXAKIS HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /43

      Est $329,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5216 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leatriona Kennedy MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • May 14, 2024

• /50

      Est $604,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Aaron Smith Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      212 Aaron Smith Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HARDY LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /34

      Est $349,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Cessna Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Cessna Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Yoder KAUFMAN REALTY AND AUCTIONS

    • /13

      Est $366,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Woodland Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      983 Woodland Dr, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perperas VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      129 Frisco Ln, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      61 Dover Ct, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      394 Lexington Cir, Bridgeport, WV 26330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,406
      • Dec 12, 2023

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home