4,069

Bridgeton, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $265,139 Not Listed For Sale

      11745 Minot Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11745 Minot Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Campbell House & Home

  • /27

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12130 Natural Bridge Rd Unit A, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,971

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hill RED Realty

    12130 Natural Bridge Rd Unit A, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /42

      Est $324,949 Not Listed For Sale

      11899 Brookington Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11899 Brookington Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martinez ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /26

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10998 Whitbyhall Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,267

    Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10998 Whitbyhall Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /26

      Est $246,536 Not Listed For Sale

      11902 Majella Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11902 Majella Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McGillycuddy DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /38

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    11691 Donnycave Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,492

    Last Listing Agent Josie Drury Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    11691 Donnycave Ln, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    • /23

      Est $290,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Avery Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4014 Avery Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Myers ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /21

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3534 Bostons Farm Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,157

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3534 Bostons Farm Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /13

      Est $127,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4169 Gallatin Ln Unit D, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4169 Gallatin Ln Unit D, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andres EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11767 Benedetta Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,273

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    11767 Benedetta Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /16

      Est $235,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Liguori Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4181 Liguori Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John and Shah Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $96,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12114 Natural Bridge Rd Unit F, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,958

    Last Listing Agent Andrea O'Mahony Alexander Realty Inc

    12114 Natural Bridge Rd Unit F, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /34

      Est $490,553 Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Beaverton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11709 Beaverton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11206 Lakewood Crossing Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,350

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Juenger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11206 Lakewood Crossing Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /29

      Est $119,649 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ines Kim Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11329 Brierhall Cir, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,030

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Mitchell Mitchell Realty, LLC

    11329 Brierhall Cir, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    • /24

      Est $212,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Welland Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3522 Welland Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wolf EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3509 Bostons Farm Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,117

    Last Listing Agent Kim Evans Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3509 Bostons Farm Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /79

      Est $380,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Erman Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3449 Erman Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gleeson RE/MAX

  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11742 Parish Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,827

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wasser Jenah Realty Group

    11742 Parish Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /26

      Est $266,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11481 Burgess Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11481 Burgess Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle May Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /31

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3816 Midview Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,190

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    3816 Midview Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /41

      Est $304,149 Not Listed For Sale

      3882 Oaklin Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3882 Oaklin Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11318 Taylor Pines Dr, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,253

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    11318 Taylor Pines Dr, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    • /19

      Est $303,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Bridgeton Greens Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4101 Bridgeton Greens Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schieszer Joseph T Schieszer, Broker

  • /20

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11128 Fort Samuel Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,636

11128 Fort Samuel Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /38

      Est $415,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Park Place Estates Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3827 Park Place Estates Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabih Javed Worth Clark Realty

  • /35

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11815 Archerton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,517

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

    11815 Archerton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /33

      Est $243,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 El Ferrol Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3512 El Ferrol Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Onder Compass Realty Group

  • /36

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3862 Park Place Estates Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,421

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

    3862 Park Place Estates Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /32

      Est $278,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3886 Oaklin Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3886 Oaklin Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Reeser RE/MAX

  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    11943 Brookington Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    11943 Brookington Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /11

      Est $329,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Erman Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3406 Erman Ave, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    11852 Beaverton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,884

    Last Listing Agent Erin Zinselmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    11852 Beaverton Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /52

      Est $385,258 Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Jacobson Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12033 Jacobson Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rennegarbe Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3007 Smiley Rd, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,817

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pate Elevate Realty, LLC

    3007 Smiley Rd, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /17

      Est $216,641 Not Listed For Sale

      11950 Majella Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11950 Majella Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3896 Taplin Place Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,888

    Last Listing Agent Tim Branneky MORE, REALTORS

    3896 Taplin Place Ct, Bridgeton, MO 63044
    • /53

      Est $416,790 Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Locust Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11817 Locust Ln, Bridgeton, MO 63044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Stanfill Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /16

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3206 Denmark Dr Unit D, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,395

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    3206 Denmark Dr Unit D, Bridgeton, MO 63044

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home