7,090

Bridgeville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $339,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Chrismar Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3513 Chrismar Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa White RE/MAX

  • /29

    $319,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6020 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,070

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McDade KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    6020 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /22

      Est $324,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Chrismar Ct Unit 3A, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3517 Chrismar Ct Unit 3A, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Parrish RE/MAX

  • /35

    $216,100 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    473 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,811

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    473 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /37

      Est $348,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Chrismar Ct Unit 5C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3518 Chrismar Ct Unit 5C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wanamaker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $77,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    801 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,842

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    801 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /35

      Est $333,170 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Chrismar Ct Unit 6B, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3512 Chrismar Ct Unit 6B, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Pirain NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

  • /18

    $125,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    658 Orchard St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,286

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    658 Orchard St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $200,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Clearfork Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2001 Clearfork Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fincham Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $785,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1508 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,497

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dempsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1508 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $201,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Clearfork Rd Unit D, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2007 Clearfork Rd Unit D, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Graves COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    514 Azalea Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,911

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cummings BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    514 Azalea Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /37

      Est $220,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2507 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Eutsey COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /41

    $277,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,938

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    204 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /33

      Est $369,121 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Summit Ridge Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      103 Summit Ridge Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /39

    $190,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1360 Missouri Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,391

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Wagoner RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1360 Missouri Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $277,335 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hunting Ridge Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      220 Hunting Ridge Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    220 County Line Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,440

    Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    220 County Line Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /33

      Est $217,384 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      620 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /17

    $190,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    228 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,664

    Last Listing Agent Brenda & John Petkunas HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    228 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /30

      Est $221,712 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      630 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    745 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,676

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    745 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /28

      Est $223,301 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      636 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane DiGregory REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9603 Sundance Dr Unit 9603, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,999

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mach HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9603 Sundance Dr Unit 9603, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /41

      Est $212,639 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      516 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Flaherty REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    538 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,739

    Last Listing Agent Anne Karabin REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    538 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /27

      Est $224,235 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      631 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Scott 412 PROPERTIES

  • /41

    $620,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1206 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,228

    Last Listing Agent Imran Paniwala COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1206 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /34

      Est $228,334 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      629 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rema Abdin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /44

    $342,701 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    701 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,427

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mance COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    701 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /46

      Est $216,977 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      627 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Anker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1109 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,564

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    1109 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /27

      Est $212,253 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      619 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hison RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /32

    $208,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    224 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,546

    Last Listing Agent Rema Abdin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    224 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /31

      Est $191,061 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Hunters Path Rd Unit F, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      512 Hunters Path Rd Unit F, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Coon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $610,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3001 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,476

    Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3001 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /27

      Est $223,545 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      539 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shulsky SIMPLIHOM

  • /30

    $211,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    313 Ridge Point Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,344

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sowers REDFIN CORPORATION

    313 Ridge Point Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /41

      Est $217,658 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Mill Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      934 Mill Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $399,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    505 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Debbie Fragello HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    505 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home