7,090

Bridgeville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $239,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    1051 Grandview Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    Welcome to 1051 Grandview Avenue. This cape cod is adorable and beautifully maintained. Large living room is warm and cozy but lit up with glass block windows. Luxurious powder room on the main level is down the hallway to the Galley style kitchen with the formal dining room open to it. Back deck off the kitchen is perfect for morning coffee breaks. The second floor consists of two generous sized

    Michelle Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1051 Grandview Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    608 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,282

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stroud COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    608 Deer Watch Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /42

      Est $479,357 Not Listed For Sale

      8113 Palomino Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8113 Palomino Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /40

    $456,650 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    755 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,830

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lehman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    755 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /23

      Est $445,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Palomino Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8116 Palomino Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mick Marino EXP REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    539 Hickory Grade Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,088

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    539 Hickory Grade Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /17

      Est $192,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6387 Spring House Place Unit C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6387 Spring House Place Unit C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,250
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Porter WPML Inactive User File

  • /40

    $322,600 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    208 Woodhaven Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,141

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    208 Woodhaven Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /33

      Est $208,581 Not Listed For Sale

      6283 Spring House Place Unit C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6283 Spring House Place Unit C, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Liptak RE/MAX

  • /49

    $415,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1005 Lakemont Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,582

    Last Listing Agent Michele Anker HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1005 Lakemont Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /24

      Est $199,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Spring House Place Unit E, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6287 Spring House Place Unit E, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Christoff BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /23

    $110,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    340 2nd Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,636

    Last Listing Agent Edward Nadolny REDFIN CORPORATION

    340 2nd Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /29

      Est $207,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Spring House Place Unit D, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6256 Spring House Place Unit D, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    201 Horseshoe Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,951

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Detwiler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    201 Horseshoe Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /33

      Est $503,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Toftrees Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2101 Toftrees Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Althoff RE/MAX

  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6342 Oyster Bay Ct Unit 306B, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,509

6342 Oyster Bay Ct Unit 306B, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /37

      Est $223,599 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Spring House Place Unit A, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6390 Spring House Place Unit A, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,750
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Faloni KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /49

    $220,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    130 Firwood Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,311

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    130 Firwood Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $198,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6362 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6362 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Donahue CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /43

    $557,750 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    183 Hickory Heights Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,797

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wasieleski RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    183 Hickory Heights Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /28

      Est $200,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6371 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Donahue CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

  • /44

    $208,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    172 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,896

    Last Listing Agent Corey Drexler KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

    172 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /42

      Est $530,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3020 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /28

    $204,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    310 Redrome Cir W, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,447

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Naccarelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    310 Redrome Cir W, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /36

      Est $276,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Fox Chase Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2631 Fox Chase Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

  • /36

    $215,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3106 Laurel Ridge Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,126

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McVerry HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3106 Laurel Ridge Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $283,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Fox Chase Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2640 Fox Chase Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $360,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6130 Caledonia Ct Unit 404D, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,636

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6130 Caledonia Ct Unit 404D, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $297,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2522 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kutch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /49

    $640,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2017 Hastings Crescent, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,989

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cappelli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2017 Hastings Crescent, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /50

      Est $349,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Open Meadow Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2214 Open Meadow Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dini BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $592,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4020 Cottage Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard CYGNET REAL ESTATE, INC.

    4020 Cottage Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $207,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2547 Hunting Ridge Trail, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,501
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $665,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7053 Highland Creek Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,742

    Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7053 Highland Creek Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /32

      Est $211,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Clearfork Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2023 Clearfork Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rosenberry HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /26

    $230,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1721 Main St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,821

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Rad KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1721 Main St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /37

      Est $306,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Morning Wind Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2161 Morning Wind Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Doyle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1055 Laurel St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,391

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reinheardt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1055 Laurel St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
    • /25

      Est $273,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Morning Wind Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2190 Morning Wind Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $635,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1282 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,876

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Bingham HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1282 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home