909

Properties in ZIP Code 06752

Section Image
    • 188 Clapboard Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $661,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Clapboard Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      188 Clapboard Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sansone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 161 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1793
      161 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 85 Quarry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $733,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Quarry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      85 Quarry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Passineau William Raveis Real Estate

    • 70 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $2,494,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 590 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 73 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $938,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      73 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 18 Northrup St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $990,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Northrup St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Northrup St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bolls Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 9 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,387,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,400
      • Sep 26, 2022

• 6 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $543,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cordelli William Pitt

    • 37 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $669,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Karaffa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Brandy Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $946,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brandy Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Brandy Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 495 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $877,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      495 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Phillips William Pitt

    • 39 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $941,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39 Castle Hill Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt

    • 2 Anderson Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $754,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Anderson Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2 Anderson Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • 25 Barn Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,020,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Barn Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Barn Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay McGorty McGorty Real Estate Services

    • 00 Old Turnpike Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Old Turnpike Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      00 Old Turnpike Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WAYNE PISKURA Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 17 Berry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Berry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17 Berry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Phillips William Pitt

    • 3 Stuart Rd E Unit 3, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stuart Rd E Unit 3, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      3 Stuart Rd E Unit 3, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 381 Second Hill Falls Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Second Hill Falls Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      381 Second Hill Falls Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

• 99 Town Line Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $4,879,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Town Line Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      99 Town Line Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 420 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $816,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      420 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 49 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      49 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Hemlock Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $796,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hemlock Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      54 Hemlock Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $611,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ben Whitney Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      77 Ben Whitney Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 48 Ferret Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $941,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ferret Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 Ferret Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,450
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Sunrise Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,763,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunrise Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Sunrise Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

    • 188 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $938,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      188 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 31 Stuart Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,529,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Stuart Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      31 Stuart Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wilkicki William Pitt

    • 9 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,451,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Lake Lillinonah Rd S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 9 Millvoe Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,034,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Millvoe Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Millvoe Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

• 10 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,050,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Henry Sanford Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pels Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • /2

      Est $705,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Old Turnpike Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      60 Old Turnpike Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Auchincloss Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 49 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $732,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      49 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent WENDY WESTCOTT W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 175 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $412,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      175 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chapman BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 19 Canfield Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $578,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Canfield Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19 Canfield Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 42 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $692,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • 10 Beach Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,060,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beach Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Beach Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gilroy Alpine Realty

    • 20 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $584,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

• 44 Mine Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $857,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mine Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      44 Mine Hill Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Luke Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 280 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,387,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      280 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Graham Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,264,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      152 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home