909

Properties in ZIP Code 06752

Section Image
    • 179 Clatter Valley Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $686,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Clatter Valley Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      179 Clatter Valley Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tierney Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 108 Eabow Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $486,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Eabow Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Eabow Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pizzo William Pitt

    • 1 Sarah Sanford Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $637,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sarah Sanford Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Sarah Sanford Rd W, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,028,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sansone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $962,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 1 Bridgewater Common, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $372,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bridgewater Common, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Bridgewater Common, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kivela Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,152,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Landmark Dr, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 45 Hillside Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,130,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hillside Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Hillside Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 128 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $888,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      128 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • /2

      Est $716,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wilkicki William Pitt

    • 20 Curtis Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Curtis Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20 Curtis Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 5 Hatch Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,049,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hatch Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      5 Hatch Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Vincent William Raveis Real Estate

    • 245 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $790,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      245 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

• 37 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Est $1,155,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      37 Berry Rd, Roxbury, CT 06783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • 102 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $567,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Wewaka Brook Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 380 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,507,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1808
      380 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Lahoud Lahoud William Pitt

    • 26 Deer Pond Woods, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,318,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Deer Pond Woods, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Deer Pond Woods, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Aug 03, 2018

• 100 Blueberry Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $424,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Blueberry Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Blueberry Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wilkicki William Pitt

    • 53 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $742,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      53 Hut Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

• 60 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $920,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

• 50 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $669,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 415% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 119 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $718,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      119 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Dumas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $819,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Noto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 209 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $680,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wilkicki William Pitt

    • 70 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $700,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      70 Bilberry Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chemero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $925,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Keeler Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Demaree Cooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $2,043,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      54 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 483 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pels Matthews W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 245 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,582,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      245 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,994,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

• 164 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,219,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      164 Cedar Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goldspiel William Pitt

    • 225 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,405,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      225 Skyline Ridge Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,579,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Clair William Pitt

    • 44 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $1,154,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      44 Christian St, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Egan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 59 New Milford Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $677,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 New Milford Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      59 New Milford Rd E, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wilkicki William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $839,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      19 Hat Shop Hill Rd, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Demaree Cooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 203 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      203 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

• 52 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $554,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      52 Main St N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kivela Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Revere Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Est $522,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Revere Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Revere Rd, New Milford, CT 06776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gellella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 172 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $646,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      172 Main St S, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chemero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $737,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Lake Lillinonah Rd N, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Muoio William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,095,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calise Settlers & Traders

    • 22 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Est $966,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 Stackhouse Ln, Bridgewater, CT 06752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home