593

Bridgewater, NH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    121 Swain Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    121 Swain Hill Rd., a true move-in-ready convenience. Experience the best of four-season living from this private mountaintop retreat set on over 6 acres, framed by classic New England stone walls and surrounded by natural beauty. With major updates already completed—including a brand-new roof, new mini splits on both levels, on-demand hot water, water filtration system, and a newly installed

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Perrault

    Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    (855) 940-0504

    121 Swain Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279
  • /60

    $304,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    300 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    300 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /9

      Est $238,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1979
      20 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Catterall KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

  • /13

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    187 Gould Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    Tucked away on a peaceful dead-end, town-maintained road in Warren, NH, this rustic hunting or three-season camp offers the perfect escape for outdoor enthusiasts. Set on 7.24 wooded acres, the property provides privacy, tranquility, and direct access to ATV and snowmobile trails right from your doorstep. Enjoy beautiful views of Mount Moosilauke, and Weeks Crossing Pond just across the road,

    Agent Photo

    Angela Clark

    EXP Realty

    (833) 322-6758

    187 Gould Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279
  • /59

    $429,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9 Falcon Ln, Warren, NH 03279

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,738

    Last Listing Agent Linda Saturley RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    9 Falcon Ln, Warren, NH 03279
    • /55

      Est $370,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      51 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /31

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1063 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    Remarkable home that has been the owners labor of love. This house was purchased as an unfinished structure in 2014. The owners worked on it for several years pouring their hearts and souls into creating the perfect retirement home. They are now ready to move on to another project so this creates an amazing opportunity to own a first class house with a stunning view of Mt Moosilauke!Custom

    David Lorrey Waterville Valley Realty

    1063 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279
  • /40

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    529 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juli Kelley Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    529 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /38

      Est $339,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Nh Route 118, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      332 Nh Route 118, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /6

    $95,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 New Hampshire 25 Unit 19 5062790, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $6,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    0 New Hampshire 25 Unit 19 5062790, Warren, NH 03279
    • /36

      Est $252,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      427 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

  • /48

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    317 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

    317 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /36

      Est $319,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      448 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /52

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    527 Sawyer Hwy, Warren, NH 03279

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

    527 Sawyer Hwy, Warren, NH 03279
    • /39

      Est $425,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hansberry Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Hansberry Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hagan Roche Realty Group

  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    294 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,756

294 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Studio Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      161 Studio Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    218-052 Swimming Hole Dr, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $5,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Goudreau EXP Realty

    218-052 Swimming Hole Dr, Warren, NH 03279
    • /18

      Est $219,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Robbs Ln Unit 39 & 46, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Robbs Ln Unit 39 & 46, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /41

    $443,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16 Richardson Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,814

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jenkins Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

    16 Richardson Rd, Warren, NH 03279
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1143 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Sherwin Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1348 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

1348 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 New Hampshire 118, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      278 New Hampshire 118, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /9

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Off Weeks Crossing, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 7.64 Acres
    • $4,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

    Off Weeks Crossing, Warren, NH 03279
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Studio Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      00 Studio Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Paquette LAER Realty Partners - Belmont

  • /48

    $349,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    495 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,777

495 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Mount Moosilauke Hwy, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      278 Mount Moosilauke Hwy, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Monninger Riverstone Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lot #83 Beech Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $19,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kelly RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    Lot #83 Beech Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279
    • /32

      Est $285,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      467 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy White BHHS Verani Concord

  • /21

    $39,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Simmons Dr, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    25 Simmons Dr, Warren, NH 03279
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Weeks Crossing, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4000 Weeks Crossing, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

  • /11

    $84,800

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Breezy Point Rd Unit 34, Warren, NH 03279

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $22,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    0 Breezy Point Rd Unit 34, Warren, NH 03279
    • /28

      Est $268,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1342 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Melanson-Ball KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

  • /58

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14 Chase Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

    14 Chase Rd, Warren, NH 03279
    • /21

      Est $234,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      476 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    74 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    74 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279
    • /20

      Est $298,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      72 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,300
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

  • /60

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    352 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,718

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    352 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Sawyer Hwy, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      450 Sawyer Hwy, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

  • /53

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    291 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clark EXP Realty

    291 New Hampshire 25, Warren, NH 03279

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home