593

Bridgewater, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $323,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      466 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      476 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      437 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 966% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Potter RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /2

      Est $313,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      457 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $334,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      471 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      479 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      485 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      76 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $334,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      66 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      49 Mountain Meadow Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $494,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Beech Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      526 Beech Hill Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Simmons Dr, Warren, NH 03279

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Simmons Dr, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      277 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $310,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1812
      287 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      291 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      303 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      309 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $415,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      313 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      317 Nh Route 25, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $371,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      29 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,248% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,299
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez RealHome Services and Solutions Inc/NH

    • /2

      Est $282,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      46 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      64 Lund Ln, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ross Gowen Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $264,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      69 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Spanos Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /2

      Est $269,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      75 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      87 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      103 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 School St, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      5 School St, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      60 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      82 Lake Tarleton Rd, Warren, NH 03279

      Last Sold Summary