Est $1,626,637 Not Listed For Sale
524 Magnolia Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,010 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 217% Above List Price
- $170/SF
- 87 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $513,000
- Jan 10, 2014
Last Listing Agent Randi Bliesmann Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake