2,208

Homes in ZIP Code 08730

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $2,425,036 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lake Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      105 Lake Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Roddy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $911,776 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Magnolia Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      528 Magnolia Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kritch Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,222,527 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Homestead Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      605 Homestead Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Larry Schmidt Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /28

      Est $733,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mariners Bend, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Mariners Bend, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dowling RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $1,143,551 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      621 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,191,196 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Leslie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      502 Leslie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /22

      Est $1,308,509 Not Listed For Sale

      108 River Mist Way Unit C11, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 River Mist Way Unit C11, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tobin Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /2

      Est $908,935 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      533 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

• /70

      Est $2,416,222 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Oceanview Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      627 Oceanview Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /3

      Est $1,387,199 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      617 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $670,373 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maple Ln Unit A, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Maple Ln Unit A, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter DiCataldo RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $711,562 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      42 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hauck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /100

      Est $1,722,121 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Rankin Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      641 Rankin Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kernan Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,376,823 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Holly Hill Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      641 Holly Hill Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christian Schlueter RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $1,258,538 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      204 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grace Weichert Realtors-Brielle

    • /15

      Est $1,296,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sunset Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1004 Sunset Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Wejnert VRI Homes

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 River Mist Way Unit C14, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      105 River Mist Way Unit C14, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $648,827 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Oak Place Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Oak Place Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Botwinick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /29

      Est $1,057,690 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      607 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /25

      Est $609,146 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mulberry Ct Unit A, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Mulberry Ct Unit A, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Zurich C21/ Lawrence Realty

    • /82

      Est $2,157,913 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      912 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,500
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Cohen BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /51

      Est $1,192,386 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      617 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yankowski Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /37

      Est $1,936,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1003 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dennin Ocean Pointe

    • /20

      Est $913,789 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      539 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $648,505 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beech Ct Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Beech Ct Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,484,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Forrest Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1003 Forrest Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Vetovick Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /19

      Est $1,050,705 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      311 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,133
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mangiafico Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /41

      Est $821,052 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lenape Trail, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Lenape Trail, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Zapicchi Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mariners Bend Unit 15, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Mariners Bend Unit 15, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Effenberger O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,769,341 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crescent Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Crescent Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Riordan Ocean Pointe

    • /25

      Est $922,758 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Manikas C21/ Gold Force Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,312,791 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      302 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nita Rose Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /3

      Est $1,151,113 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Old Bridge Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      400 Old Bridge Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fitzgerald ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,210,998 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Pine Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      802 Pine Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,030,769 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Brielle Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 12,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      405 Brielle Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Church BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /116

      Est $1,513,352 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Legg Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      609 Legg Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Pierce Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,256,698 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Schoolhouse Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      717 Schoolhouse Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /53

      Est $1,591,935 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 Woodland Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pfisterer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,626,637 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Magnolia Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      524 Magnolia Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bliesmann Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /33

      Est $720,858 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hickey Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home