2,194

Brielle, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,157,085 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Harris Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      506 Harris Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Richard I. Wood Agency

    • /21

      Est $995,900 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Holder Gloria Nilson & Co Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $2,300,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1111 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,144,860 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Ashley Ave Unit 202, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      202 Ashley Ave Unit 202, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Geraldi Folk Agency

    • /9

      Est $741,567 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      632 Agnes Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Stoner RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,220,859 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Brielle Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      302 Brielle Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Perry Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /72

      Est $1,599,581 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      803 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mauro Real Estate, LTD

    • /36

      Est $1,679,129 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      516 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,999
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Haley Ocean Pointe

    • /53

      Est $1,860,901 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Spruce Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      627 Spruce Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    • /57

      Est $1,229,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Riverview Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1109 Riverview Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    • /22

      Est $578,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hickory Ct Unit D, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Hickory Ct Unit D, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Wheeler Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /8

      Est $1,225,644 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Oceanview Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      649 Oceanview Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gill Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /33

      Est $1,806,322 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Tamarack Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 S Tamarack Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Riordan Ocean Pointe

    • /5

      Est $1,209,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Jeanne Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1100 Jeanne Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Meechan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    • /4

      Est $2,117,687 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lebanon Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Lebanon Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

    • /2

      Est $880,367 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Leslie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      505 Leslie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Farinacci Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /3

      Est $1,375,447 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Summit Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      636 Summit Place, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Johnson Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /30

      Est $610,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Mountain Laurel Ln Unit B, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Richards Realty One Group Emerge

    • /2

      Est $956,007 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Harris Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      514 Harris Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schnurr Ocean Pointe

    • /59

      Est $1,899,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Captain Bailey Ct, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Captain Bailey Ct, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Church BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $1,126,761 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      633 Borrie Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,450
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /26

      Est $1,544,312 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      924 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dara Eve Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,436,117 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Crescent Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Crescent Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judith Keelan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $1,824,173 Not Listed For Sale

      311 South St, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      311 South St, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,500
      • Jul 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cunningham Chris Smith Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,022,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Courtyard Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $1,230,944 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      306 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Real Estate-Clinton

    • /3

      Est $1,683,456 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Union Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      703 Union Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas MacGowan The MacGowan Agency, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $1,075,151 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Fisk Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      522 Fisk Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,097
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Opirhory Opirhory Realtors

    • /11

      Est $636,936 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hickory Ct Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Hickory Ct Unit C, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Schanen Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /3

      Est $1,219,980 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 Ashley Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,790,954 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Birch Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      948 Birch Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /52

      Est $1,458,145 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Lake Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /19

      Est $1,124,430 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Schoolhouse Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      800 Schoolhouse Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schroeck Linda Schroeck Rlty. Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,339,627 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Valley Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      612 Valley Rd, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Walker RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $1,110,955 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Longstreet Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      531 Longstreet Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,400
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Glancy RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    • /36

      Est $2,032,834 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      925 Teaberry Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fitzsimmons Bonnie O' Malley Realtor

    • /36

      Est $1,676,450 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Fisk Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      333 Fisk Ave, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Evans Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,791,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1118 Shore Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Riordan Ocean Pointe

    • /95

      Est $3,225,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Riverview Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1000 Riverview Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Gabela Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home