2,201

Brillion, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 115 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $295,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Join Me Realty

    • 143 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $212,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      143 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • 624 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $218,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      624 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,400
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 619 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $240,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      619 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 632 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $210,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      632 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 25, 2020

• 622 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $201,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      622 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

• 210 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $233,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      210 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • 404 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $217,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      404 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 515 Wolfschmidt St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $215,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Wolfschmidt St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 Wolfschmidt St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Jan 23, 2019

• 431 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $220,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      431 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    • 226 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      226 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,250
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 215 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $233,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 116 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $212,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      116 Oak St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Willie Schad Thiel Real Estate

    • 209 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Jan 03, 2019

• 120 Beach St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $221,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Beach St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Beach St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,250
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Join Me Realty

    • 130 Pine St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $235,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pine St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      130 Pine St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Abacus Realty

    • 523 N Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $237,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 N Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      523 N Francis St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

• 123 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $209,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      123 E Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Nov 26, 2019

• 518 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $244,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      518 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

• 502 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $314,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      502 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Join Me Realty

    • 422 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $224,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      422 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • 150 Calumet St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $237,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Calumet St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      150 Calumet St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Nov 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Join Me Realty

    • 402 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $234,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      402 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

• 121 Monroe St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $296,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Monroe St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 Monroe St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • 346 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $237,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      346 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,050
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Join Me Realty

    • 246 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $254,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      246 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,400
      • Jul 17, 2017

• 320 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $223,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      320 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

• 228 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $202,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      228 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 820% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 120 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $225,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,800
      • Mar 16, 2018

• /25

      Est $225,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      202 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,262
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elena Levin INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • 207 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $251,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 Dewey St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • May 04, 2018

• 317 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $300,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      317 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 02, 2019

• 519 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $295,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      519 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 05, 2021

• 621 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $440,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      621 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 30, 2020

• 524 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $295,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      524 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

• 520 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $261,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 Fairway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • W3239 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $390,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3239 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      W3239 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,800
      • Dec 27, 2017

• N5791 E River Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $288,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5791 E River Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N5791 E River Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• N6291 Paul Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $519,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6291 Paul Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N6291 Paul Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

• N9025 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $251,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9025 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      N9025 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mari O'Brien Preferred Properties Group, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home