2,201

Brillion, WI Homes

Section Image
    • N9014 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $265,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9014 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      N9014 Lanetta Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • W2091 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $277,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2091 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W2091 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • N9038 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $311,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9038 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      N9038 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • N8982 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $257,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8982 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      N8982 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Willie Schad Thiel Real Estate

    • N8951 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $338,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8951 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      N8951 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

• N8941 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $337,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8941 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N8941 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Dec 13, 2019

• W2154 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $360,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2154 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      W2154 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • W2144 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $371,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2144 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W2144 Daisy Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,400
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Deacon Shorewest, Realtors

    • W2117 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $339,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2117 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W2117 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

• W2127 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $351,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2127 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W2127 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 15, 2020

• W2143 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $344,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2143 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W2143 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

• N8960 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $318,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8960 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      N8960 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    • W2142 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $355,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2142 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W2142 Marigold Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 05, 2020

• N8877 Randolph St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $345,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8877 Randolph St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N8877 Randolph St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bratz Century 21 Ace Realty

    • N8817 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $199,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8817 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N8817 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • N7309 Long Lake Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $268,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7309 Long Lake Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N7309 Long Lake Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    • N7597 Blackbird Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $469,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7597 Blackbird Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N7597 Blackbird Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

• W1872 Conservation Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $271,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1872 Conservation Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      W1872 Conservation Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • W1327 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $333,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1327 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W1327 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

• W1215 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $286,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1215 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      W1215 Center Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

    • N8303 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $359,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8303 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      N8303 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

    • N8471 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $327,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8471 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      N8471 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

    • N8753 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $225,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8753 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      N8753 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

• N8757 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $274,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8757 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      N8757 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

• N8785 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $234,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8785 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N8785 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

• W1224 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $331,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1224 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      W1224 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 27, 2020

• W1095 Rusch Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $294,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1095 Rusch Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      W1095 Rusch Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Mulder Keller Williams Green Bay

    • W920 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $366,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      W920 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      W920 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Kasper Realty LLC

    • N8930 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $235,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8930 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      N8930 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

• N8912 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $285,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8912 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      N8912 Church St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

• W2064 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $261,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2064 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W2064 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    • W2481 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $368,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2481 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      W2481 Schmidt Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    • N9398 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $457,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9398 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      N9398 Bastian Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 2161 Wayside Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $358,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Wayside Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2161 Wayside Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker

    • 421 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $283,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      421 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 12, 2018

• 425 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $284,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      425 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 26, 2019

• W2172 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $396,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2172 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      W2172 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,172
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 125 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Jeanquart Realty LLC

    • 123 Grand Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $319,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grand Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Grand Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2019

• W2123 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $373,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2123 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      W2123 Tim Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home