2,201

Brillion, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $679,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    633 Neumeyer Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    Private Lakefront property with a beautiful 4 bedroom and 4 bath home built for comfort. Walk into a large living room with a perfect view of Bullhead Lake. Open concept kitchen, first floor laundry, gas fireplace that shares the living room and main bedroom. Main bedroom has a four-season room. 2 car attached garage. The basement is very large with a gas fireplace and pool table. Full bathroom

    Melia Prange Action Realty

    633 Neumeyer Ln, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 514 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    514 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,167

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    514 S Parkway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 493 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $378,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      493 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $419,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    W2133 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    IDEAL LOCATION! IDEAL LAYOUT! IDEAL TIME to buy this hard to find 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch. Central location in Forest Junction.."where you can get there from here"! Built in 2019, this split bedroom floorplan offers almost 2400SF finished space. Vaulted ceiling & open concept with the dining & kitchen which features a center island, endless counter space w/tile backsplash & ALL appliances

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W2133 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 125 Fieldcrest Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $280,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    125 Fieldcrest Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,955

125 Fieldcrest Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 331 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $402,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      331 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /20

    $227,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    310 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

    Completely updated 3 bedroom ranch with high end updates and fully fenced in yard. Nice open layout with sun drenched great room. Kitchen features refinished cabinets, quartz countertop with peninsula, tiled backsplash and stainless appliance package. Commercial grade flooring and thermal vinyl energy efficient windows throughout main level. Partial finished basement with large family room that

    Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    310 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 419 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    419 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,312

419 N Main St, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 132 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $144,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,450
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /18

    $249,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    223 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110

    SHOWINGS START 5/7 // Nestled in the heart of Brillion is this SPACIOUS (1,700+ sq ft) & RENOVATED (in 2019) home you will want to call yours today! Enter your enclosed & finished front porch - great place to sit & relax. Discover your large living room w/wood-burning fireplace & updated LVP flooring that opens up to your dining area. RENOVATED (in '19) KITCHEN with tiled backsplash, SS

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    223 Cleveland St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 722 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    $347,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    722 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,757

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stradel Lisa Stradel Realty

    722 Lee Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 114 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $262,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      114 Washington St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /3

    $39,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $159,600 per Acre

    356 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    COME AND BUILD YOUR dream single-family home, duplex or condo on this waterfront lot in Cottage Estates which gives you beautiful views of Peters Park and frontage on Spring Creek. Restrictive covenants. In floodplain so typically no basements, but is buildable. This is the last of the lots in this subdivision. You can walk to schools, park and shopping from this location.

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    356 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 1090 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $42,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1090 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $107,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,667

1090 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 256 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $312,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      256 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thiel Thiel Real Estate

  • /58

    $269,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    305 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    This thoughtfully cared for property offers an inviting interior w/ a practical layout that suits everyday living. Large living room w/ picture window brings in lots of natural light. Spacious kitchen w/ ample cabinet space leads to adjoining dining room. Just down the hall you'll find the primary bedroom along w/ two add'l bedrooms & full bath. Second full bath conveniently located off of the

    Kimberly Denkins Knaack Realty LLC

    305 Columbus Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 1091 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1091 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,527

1091 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 600 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $344,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      600 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

  • /2

    $17,555

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $48,764 per Acre

    315 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

    BUILDABLE LOT w/unobstructed views of the beautiful Brillion Nature Preserve! Across the street from the super large Peters Park! .36 acre lot perfect for a duplex to be built. Currently zoned R-3 and buildable per city. Lot has some trees on it. Curb and gutter plus sidewalk already there. Close to Spring Creek launch and walk to downtown shopping or schools! Call for additional information.

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    315 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • W303 U S 10, Brillion, WI 54110

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    W303 U S 10, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Hafkey Century 21 In Good Company

    W303 U S 10, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 243 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $224,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      243 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ruebl EXP Realty LLC

  • /23

    $229,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    128 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

    Nicely maintained 3 bedroom, 1+ bath ranch home on a good size lot backing up to a creek in the City of Brillion. Enjoy a spacious living room with wood burning fireplace. Attractive kitchen/dinette with corner hutch. Handy rear entry mudroom. Unfinished rec-room and bath in basement add to the value and a utility shed gives you additional space for storage. New roof shingles and gutters in 2023.

    Gary Duquaine Paramount Real Estate Services LLC

    128 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 517 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $46,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    517 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $129,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 889 Days On Market

517 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 217 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $250,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      217 Wisconsin Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Walczak Match Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    229 Apollo Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    *SHOWINGS START 5.22.26*...SENSATIONAL RANCH IN BRILLION w/endless updates! Tucked away on a cul-de-sac & steps to Peters Park plus close to schools & shopping. THIS HOME HAS IT ALL! A fav is the 4 season room w/gas stove, endless windows & just nature & birds to look at!!! Primary suite w/dual access half bath & access to 4 season rm too. Spacious living room, convenient kitchen & dining

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    229 Apollo Ct, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 498 Ridgeway Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    498 Ridgeway Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

498 Ridgeway Ct, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 244 Macarthur Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $228,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Macarthur Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      244 Macarthur Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /24

    $249,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    445 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    *SHOWINGS START 4.24.26*...HOME OWNERSHIP IS a great investment in your future. Come see this Brillion ranch w/3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, update roof in 2013. Desirable area where you can walk to schools, park & shopping. Bow window in super-sized living room w/inset area for your TV accented by wood boards. Dining w/patio doors out to a patio & big backyard. Kitchen includes all APPLIANCES. Full

    Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    445 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 830 Jason Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    830 Jason Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,681

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    830 Jason Ct, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 243 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $236,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      243 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

  • /3

    $39,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $147,778 per Acre

    346 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    346 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 789 Neumeyer Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    $599,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    789 Neumeyer Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,916

789 Neumeyer Ln, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 547 Lincoln Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $256,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Lincoln Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      547 Lincoln Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker

  • /6

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $98,214 per Acre

    528 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    A nice large buildable lot in the sought after MAPLE RIDGE SUBDIVISON! Central location to Green Bay-Manitowoc-Appleton areas. Great edge of town location with endless country views plus nature surrounding you w/Brillion Nature Preserve nearby. Brillion Schools, public utilities including sewer, water, curb & gutter and street are ALL INCLUDED. Lot9 allows for single family, duplex or duplex

    Ryan Ropson Keller Williams - Green Bay

    528 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 471 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $55,400

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    471 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $125,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1,026 Days On Market

471 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 328 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $266,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      328 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pritzl Shorewest, Realtors

  • /46

    $204,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    W325 U S 10, Brillion, WI 54110

    Charming 1930 Cape Cod filled with character and endless potential! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features a warm, inviting layout with a cozy living room and a flexible den or office just off the main space—perfect for work, reading area or family room. Two enclosed porches provide additional living areas for relaxing or entertaining, while the spacious deck and balcony offer great outdoor

    Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    W325 U S 10, Brillion, WI 54110
  • 525 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    $45,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    525 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $133,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 889 Days On Market

525 Rustic Ridge Dr, Brillion, WI 54110
    • 221 Apollo Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $261,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Apollo Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      221 Apollo Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Brillion Realty

  • /3

    $39,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,250 per Acre

    366 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    366 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home