22,097

Properties in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
    • 370 Emmett St Unit 8-2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $295,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Emmett St Unit 8-2, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      370 Emmett St Unit 8-2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa DiPiazza RE/MAX

    • 243 Hollyberry Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $582,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Hollyberry Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      243 Hollyberry Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Neil Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 705 Lake Ave Unit 63, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $329,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lake Ave Unit 63, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      705 Lake Ave Unit 63, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 59 W Washington St Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Washington St Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 W Washington St Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 85 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $402,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      85 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty

    • 35 Prince St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $357,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Prince St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      35 Prince St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,008
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Martin Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 954 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $393,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      954 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Nelson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Pleasant St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $324,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pleasant St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Pleasant St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cornell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 961 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $395,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      961 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nichols West View Properties, LLC

    • 69 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $409,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Capobianco Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 556 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $416,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      556 Witches Rock Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lupo The Agency

    • 1875 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $1,539,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1875 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sebastian William Pitt

    • 21 Britton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $341,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Britton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      21 Britton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 0 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010

      0 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Callahan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 130 Marconi Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $498,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marconi Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 Marconi Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Neurath Country Manor Realty

    • 268 Divinity St Unit 1-6, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Divinity St Unit 1-6, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      268 Divinity St Unit 1-6, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 34 Beths Ave Unit 41, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $179,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beths Ave Unit 41, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Beths Ave Unit 41, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jia Wu JJ HOMES REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • 574 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      574 N Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Payne Century 21 Scala Group

    • 11 Balsam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $287,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Balsam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11 Balsam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Chris Johnson Marino Realty LLC

    • 34 Algonquin Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $425,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Algonquin Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Algonquin Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gatzuras Vision Real Estate

    • 365 Allentown Rd Unit 36, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $440,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Allentown Rd Unit 36, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      365 Allentown Rd Unit 36, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Whalen LAER Realty Partners

    • 39 Judd St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $475,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Judd St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Judd St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 365 Allentown Rd Unit 29, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $416,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Allentown Rd Unit 29, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      365 Allentown Rd Unit 29, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 177 E Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 E Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      177 E Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diamantes Country Manor Realty

    • 66 Beths Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $195,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Beths Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      66 Beths Ave Unit 17, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flamur Canaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 537 Birch St Unit 537, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Birch St Unit 537, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      537 Birch St Unit 537, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Neil Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 48 Beths Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $192,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Beths Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      48 Beths Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    • 530 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $594,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      530 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

    • 365 Allentown Rd Unit 33, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $403,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Allentown Rd Unit 33, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      365 Allentown Rd Unit 33, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Vassar Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 889 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $693,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      889 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Judkins Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 120 Bird Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $479,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bird Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Bird Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• 28 High Meadow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $428,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 High Meadow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28 High Meadow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty

    • 251 Silo Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $668,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Silo Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      251 Silo Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bucari Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 151 Old Orchard Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $617,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Old Orchard Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      151 Old Orchard Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bielert Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 250 Terryville Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Terryville Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      250 Terryville Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davis Putnam Agency Real Estate LLC

    • 27 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $432,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27 Matthews St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 263 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $417,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      263 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Janco Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 21 Tufts St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $541,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tufts St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21 Tufts St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atia Hart William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $367,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butkevich Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 98 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $376,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      98 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home