22,097

Properties in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
    • 27 Woodcrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $458,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodcrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27 Woodcrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 21 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $309,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      21 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 38 6th St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $327,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 6th St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 6th St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 239 Ashley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $484,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ashley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      239 Ashley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 183 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $355,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      183 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,252
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 115 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $349,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      115 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Defosse eXp Realty

    • 60 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $236,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      60 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $333,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      60 Old Farm Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    • 119 Chestnut St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $308,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Chestnut St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      119 Chestnut St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janessa Woods Vision Real Estate

    • 66 Woodfield Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $421,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Woodfield Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      66 Woodfield Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Santasiere Santa Realty

    • 111 Benham St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $266,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Benham St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      111 Benham St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Andrews Bottom Line Realty

    • 33 Lakeside Dr Unit 35, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $246,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lakeside Dr Unit 35, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Lakeside Dr Unit 35, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hvizdo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Josephine Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $331,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Josephine Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      57 Josephine Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huelsman mygoodagent

    • 50 Metro St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $333,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Metro St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Metro St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lattarulo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 537 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $323,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      537 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rawls-Crosby RE/MAX

    • 18 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $291,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Birch St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Laviero Select Realty Associates, LLC

    • 109 Fairfield St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $303,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fairfield St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      109 Fairfield St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shelby - Hampton Hampton Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stearns St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 Stearns St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kendall Country Manor Realty

    • 678 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $1,410,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      678 Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 109 King St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $383,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 King St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 King St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Capsalors Select Realty Associates, LLC

    • 67 Rudolph Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $338,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Rudolph Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      67 Rudolph Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,150
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Spinelli Laurel Crest Real Estate LLC

    • 28 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $305,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Stevens St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners

    • 133 Jacqueline Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $454,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Jacqueline Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      133 Jacqueline Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 44 Carlson St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $333,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Carlson St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 Carlson St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicovia Barnaby-Anderson Elite Team Realty, LLC

    • 13 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $299,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

• 339 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $365,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      339 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 85 Twining St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $298,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Twining St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Twining St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tyler The Tyler Realty Group, LLC

    • 43 Cabot St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $261,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cabot St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      43 Cabot St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 212 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $254,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      212 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Martin Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 131 Jacobs St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $436,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Jacobs St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 Jacobs St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 17 Molzon Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $296,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Molzon Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Molzon Place, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Madore Country Manor Realty

    • 429 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $375,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      429 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 93 Jeannette St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $289,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Jeannette St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      93 Jeannette St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Dasilva Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 194 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $387,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaquan Grace Clermont Real Estate

    • 34 Rockwell Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $296,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rockwell Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Rockwell Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Defosse eXp Realty

    • 172 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $299,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      172 Greene St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rosano Marella Realty

    • 150 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $368,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      150 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kamens Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 52 Warner St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $432,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Warner St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      52 Warner St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Breitkreutz Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 41 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $372,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      41 Putnam St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 N Pond St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $333,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Pond St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      115 N Pond St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Barreiro Lamacchia Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home