22,097

Properties in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
    • 69 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $414,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Albert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 443 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $460,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      443 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 3 Conlon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $311,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Conlon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Conlon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Timber Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $396,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Timber Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Timber Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 33 Lakeside Dr Unit 38, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $199,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lakeside Dr Unit 38, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Lakeside Dr Unit 38, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tingley Connecticut Realty, LLC

    • 263 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $268,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      263 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Andrews Bottom Line Realty

    • 46 Locust St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $328,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Locust St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Locust St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 234 Shrub Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $348,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Shrub Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      234 Shrub Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Levesque Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 78 Mattatuck Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $426,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mattatuck Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      78 Mattatuck Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inez StJames eXp Realty

    • 139 Grove St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $363,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Grove St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      139 Grove St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 314 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $289,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      314 Peck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Potthoff CT Home Pro, LLC

    • 55 Sims Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $381,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sims Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      55 Sims Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 1299 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $632,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1299 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Storm Steinberg Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 18 Sandy Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $337,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sandy Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      18 Sandy Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hunt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $294,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Beech St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Americo Galarza eXp Realty

    • 18 Fairlawn St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $337,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairlawn St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Fairlawn St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Cohen All About Real Estate, LLC

    • 99 Beechwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $460,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Beechwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      99 Beechwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Canney Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 148 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $456,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      148 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Scheuermann-Zembruski Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 21 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $344,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      21 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pliego RE/MAX

    • 49 Merriman St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $297,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Merriman St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      49 Merriman St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Armstrong-Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • 26 Woodchuck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $598,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woodchuck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      26 Woodchuck Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 46 Beacon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $267,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beacon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      46 Beacon St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Northam eXp Realty

    • 30 Yarde Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $402,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Yarde Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Yarde Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 283 Beths Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $333,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Beths Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      283 Beths Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zalewski eXp Realty

    • 92 Vanderbilt Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $295,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Vanderbilt Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      92 Vanderbilt Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    • 81 Oakridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Oakridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81 Oakridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Call Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 279 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 66, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $164,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 66, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      279 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 66, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Malagrino Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 224 Brewster Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $451,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Brewster Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      224 Brewster Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 421 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $290,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      421 Barlow St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Laviero Select Realty Associates, LLC

    • 38 Jefferson Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $324,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Jefferson Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Jefferson Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Crabtree RE/MAX RISE

    • 50 Eaton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $279,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Eaton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Eaton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Silva Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 54 Cherry St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $293,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Cherry St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      54 Cherry St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Naples Zone Realty LLC

    • 81 Peppermint Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $376,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Peppermint Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      81 Peppermint Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 27 Emily Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $315,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Emily Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Emily Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,750
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Caputo Advantage Realty Group, Inc.

    • 20 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $274,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Sigourney St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Palazzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Burton St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $353,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Burton St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Burton St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Gauvin KW Legacy Partners

    • 70 Race St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $344,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Race St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      70 Race St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff P Puciato Realty Group

    • 56 Georgetown Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $376,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Georgetown Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Georgetown Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Callahan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 65 Vantana Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $398,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Vantana Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Vantana Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 213 Belridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $529,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Belridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      213 Belridge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home