23,134

Homes in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
  • Unlisted Address

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,104

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Salzillo Salzillo Realty Company

    Unlisted Address
    • 895 Matthews St Unit 24, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $210,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Matthews St Unit 24, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      895 Matthews St Unit 24, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Spinelli Laurel Crest Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft

    50 Hillside Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    Charming multi-family property located at 50 Hillside Pl, Bristol, CT. This well-maintained home has multiple units, each with spacious interiors and ample natural light. 2 units have brand new boilers and water tank. Featuring updated kitchens, hardwood floors, and separate utilities including water, it provides convenience and comfort. The property also includes off-street parking 3 door garage

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    50 Hillside Place, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 21 Addison St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Addison St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,192

    Last Listing Agent Kostas Travisano Sailpoint Property Group

    21 Addison St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 895 Matthews St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $267,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Matthews St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      895 Matthews St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Talbot Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $309,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    113 Marconi Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to 113 Marconi Ave, a charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering warmth, character, and flexible living space in a convenient Bristol location. From the striking stone exterior and fireplaces to the hardwood floors and sun filled living areas, this home blends timeless charm with everyday functionality. The spacious eat in kitchen features new appliances (2024), ample

    Angie Narowski Real Broker CT, LLC

    113 Marconi Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 404 Park St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $391,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    404 Park St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,675

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    404 Park St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 895 Matthews St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $290,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Matthews St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      895 Matthews St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shelby - Hampton Hampton Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $175,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $397,727 per Acre

    530 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Lovely lot available in The Homes on Village. Bristol's newest neighborhood offers the opportunity to build a custom home - choose your finishings and colors.

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    530 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 176 Fox Hollow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    176 Fox Hollow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,547

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Terenzi KW Legacy Partners

    176 Fox Hollow Ln, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 441 Clark Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $185,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Clark Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      441 Clark Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hjulstrom William Raveis Real Estate

  • /32

    $322,500

    $2K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    42 Sandy Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to 42 Sandy Drive, a fully renovated, move-in ready 3 bedroom home tucked away on a quiet residential street in Bristol. This home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, including a brand-new boiler system, new 275 gallon oil tank, new water heater, new gutters, and a recently updated main water line, along with updated baseboard heating that delivers efficient, year round comfort and

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    42 Sandy Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 298 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    298 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,089

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Harvey Best Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    298 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 30 Sheila Ct Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $254,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sheila Ct Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Sheila Ct Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Martino mygoodagent

  • /31

    $260,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    3 Sandra St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to 3 Sandra Drive, a Charming Cape nestled in the highly desirable Northeast - Ivy Drive neighborhood on a corner lot! This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers so much potential and a layout that truly works for today's living. The open floor plan flows beautifully from a large kitchen with island and BONUS pantry into the living room, perfect for gatherings, casual meals, and entertaining. A

    Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

    3 Sandra St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 371 Emmett St Unit 78, Bristol, CT 06010

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    371 Emmett St Unit 78, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,563

    Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    371 Emmett St Unit 78, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 30 Sheila Ct Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $242,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sheila Ct Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Sheila Ct Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Waite eXp Realty

  • /6

    $788,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    519 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to The Homes on Village, Bristol's newest premier home community, offering 21 homesites custom-designed to fit your lifestyle. This home plan offers single level living at its finest, ready for your unique customizations. Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy and space, all while being conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining. Experience a neighborhood where elegance

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    519 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 58 Matilda Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    58 Matilda Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,839

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Connors Redfin Corporation

    58 Matilda Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 30 Sheila Ct Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $239,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sheila Ct Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Sheila Ct Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Presutti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /5

    $804,600

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft

    575 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to The Homes on Village, Bristol's newest premier home community, offering 21 exclusive homesites custom-designed to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy and space, all while being conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining. Experience a neighborhood where elegance meets comfort-come discover the lifestyle waiting for you at The Homes on Village.

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    575 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 50 Dogwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    50 Dogwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,051

    Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    50 Dogwood Ln, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 705 Lake Ave Unit 46, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $241,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lake Ave Unit 46, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Lake Ave Unit 46, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waterhouse BHHS Realty Professionals

  • /32

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    196 Shagbark Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    ALL MAJOR UPDATES COMPLETED IN LAST 10 YEARS (roof, siding, furnace, hot water heater, windows, sump pump). SOLD "AS-IS". Nestled in a peaceful, established neighborhood, 196 Shagbark Drive is a versatile double-story home that offers incredible potential for a variety of lifestyles. This 1,282-square-foot residence features a rare four-bedroom layout, providing ample space for a growing family,

    Thao Nguyen Real Broker CT, LLC

    196 Shagbark Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 410 Emmett St Unit 45, Bristol, CT 06010

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    410 Emmett St Unit 45, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,588

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bartolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    410 Emmett St Unit 45, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 226 E Main St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $191,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Main St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      226 E Main St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crookes Statewide Premier Prop. LLC

  • /19

    $219,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    158 E Main St, Bristol, CT 06010

    This residence offers a fantastic opportunity for buyers with vision and a refresh. The spacious kitchen has cabinets (3 years old), stainless steel appliances (stove and dishwasher 2025), (refrigerator most likely will not convey), laminate flooring (5 years old, approximately). Off one side of the kitchen are the living room/dining room combo with hardwood floors. Off the other side of the

    Lori O'Brien Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    158 E Main St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 90 Redwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    90 Redwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,099

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bechard William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    90 Redwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 226 E Main St Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $251,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Main St Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      226 E Main St Unit 4, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

  • /38

    $549,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    6 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    TOTAL 2026 REIMAGINING IN CHIPPENS HILL NEIGHBORHOOD | LUXURY MEETS EFFICIENCY! Experience a complete 2026 transformation in sought-after Chippens Hill. This 2,600 sq ft move-in ready Colonial has been rebuilt from the studs up, blending classic architecture with modern systems. All-new mechanicals include a high-efficiency natural gas furnace and central air for optimal comfort and low utility

    Paula Basso Evjen Agency

    6 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 102 Norwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $400,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    102 Norwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,205

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    102 Norwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 226 E Main St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $182,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Main St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      226 E Main St Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Neil Tier 1 Real Estate

  • /39

    $629,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    177 Fox Den Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to this stunning new construction ranch, ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable Bristol neighborhood. Designed for effortless one-level living, this home offers 3 generously sized bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout that seamlessly blends comfort and functionality-perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Ron Catucci Vision Real Estate

    177 Fox Den Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 134 Brentwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    134 Brentwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,315

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    134 Brentwood Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 482 Lake Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $212,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Lake Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      482 Lake Ave Unit 30, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Audet Audet Prop. Mgmt & Real Estate

  • /5

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $428,095 per Acre

    0 Fairlawn St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Open lot on dead end street. Close to shopping, restaurants, and parks.

    Alex Danis Audet Prop. Mgmt & Real Estate

    0 Fairlawn St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 16 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,372

    Last Listing Agent Kate Gervais Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Knox Place, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 705 Lake Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $255,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lake Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Lake Ave Unit 34, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Shea William Raveis Real Estate

  • /36

    $319,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft

    331 King St, Bristol, CT 06010

    This charming 4 bedroom, 1 bath home in Bristol offers a comfortable layout with great indoor and outdoor living space. The inviting living room features vinyl flooring perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The eat-in kitchen includes vinyl flooring, a tiled backsplash with easy access to a mudroom, ideal for everyday convenience and added storage. The main level offers two bedrooms and a full

    Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

    331 King St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 48 Boivin St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    48 Boivin St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,052

    Last Listing Agent Maria Caruso SalCal Real Estate Connections

    48 Boivin St, Bristol, CT 06010

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home