127

Recently Sold Bristol, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $318,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9766 Old Port Cove, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,399

    Last Listing Agent Lori Snyder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    9766 Old Port Cove, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /28

    $297,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    53882 Barrington Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,082

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    53882 Barrington Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /33

    $345,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    21521 Cheri Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,852

    Last Listing Agent Franz Gonzalez RE/MAX Results The Viruez Team

    21521 Cheri Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    51271 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507

    • Land
    • 14.06 Acres
    • $19,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,434

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hendricks Creekstone Realty

    51271 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $665,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    16797 County Road 108, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,823

    Last Listing Agent Craig Blough Bartel & Company

    16797 County Road 108, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /17

    $255,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    51036 County Road 35, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Laughlin Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    51036 County Road 35, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $725,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    55961 Dana Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,998

    Last Listing Agent Jami Stamm Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    55961 Dana Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /19

    $257,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    50859 Oak Tree Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,346

    Last Listing Agent Breah Colglazier Brick Built Real Estate

    50859 Oak Tree Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    56838 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,921

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stamm Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    56838 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $850,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3466 Fox Chase, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,925

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bevier St. Joseph Realty Group

    3466 Fox Chase, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17432 Kirkland Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,585

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parson Hallmark Excellence Realty

    17432 Kirkland Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18365 Wee Acres Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,296

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Miller RE/MAX Results

    18365 Wee Acres Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /31

    $548,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    53284 Winfield Ct, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,827

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Kmitta RE/MAX Results

    53284 Winfield Ct, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /13

    $220,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    52519 County Road 35, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,122

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Fulbright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    52519 County Road 35, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /5

    $89,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    00000 County Road 25, Bristol, IN 46507

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $99,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Conway Hershberger McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    00000 County Road 25, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14542 State Road 120, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,262

    Last Listing Agent Penny Seegers eXp Realty, LLC

    14542 State Road 120, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    53628 Bluebird Ridge, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,936

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Barber McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    53628 Bluebird Ridge, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $429,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    53303 Monticola Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,588

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Reynolds Epique Inc.

    53303 Monticola Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /15

    $269,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18717 County Road 104, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,497

    Last Listing Agent Tona Ambrosen McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    18717 County Road 104, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    55698 Willowbend Blvd, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,269

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bamber Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    55698 Willowbend Blvd, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15341 William Paul Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leon Kramer Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    15341 William Paul Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    53427 Pine Brook Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,868

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mills Homes Land & Lakes Realty

    53427 Pine Brook Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Shore Manor Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,473

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Wyse RE/MAX Results

    5 Shore Manor Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /35

    $815,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21242 Hallton Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,726

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Kraemer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    21242 Hallton Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    53221 Trenton Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,854

    Last Listing Agent David Myers Myers Trust Real Estate

    53221 Trenton Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /25

    $304,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20860 County Road 6, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,470

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Olejnik McKinnies Realty, LLC

    20860 County Road 6, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21680 Coulteri Ct, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,203

    Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    21680 Coulteri Ct, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /16

    $245,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    907 Eagle Blvd, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,671

907 Eagle Blvd, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /26

    $229,315 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    52892 Helen St, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,403

52892 Helen St, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    801 Turtle Dr, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,363

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brown JMG Indiana

    801 Turtle Dr, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    807 N River Rd, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,222

    Last Listing Agent Susie Tucker Susie Tucker Realty

    807 N River Rd, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    56381 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,721

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    56381 County Road 19, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $195,800 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    52871 Helen St, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,989

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Wyse RE/MAX Results

    52871 Helen St, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    20040 County Road 14, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,627

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Myers Myers Trust Real Estate

    20040 County Road 14, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /25

    $218,600 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18363 Sheffield Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,281

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thatcher Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    18363 Sheffield Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /29

    $378,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18729 Us Highway 20, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,040

    Last Listing Agent April Wyngarden Rural & Main Realty

    18729 Us Highway 20, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20190 Us Highway 20, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    20190 Us Highway 20, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    53281 Red Oak Ct, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,282

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Graham Keller Williams Realty Group

    53281 Red Oak Ct, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $620,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    54175 Echo Ln, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,831

    Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    54175 Echo Ln, Bristol, IN 46507
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3410 Bridgetown Rd, Bristol, IN 46507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,512

    Last Listing Agent TARAH SHETERON Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    3410 Bridgetown Rd, Bristol, IN 46507

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home