$305,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025
16279 State Road 120, Bristol, IN 46507
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,638 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $116/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $315,784
Last Listing Agent Darla Brock SUNRISE Realty
16279 State Road 120, Bristol, IN 46507