4,885

Homes in ZIP Code 03222

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walker Dr Unit 41, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Walker Dr Unit 41, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    218 Karl Gordon Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,209

    Last Listing Agent Randi Melanson-Ball KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    218 Karl Gordon Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      90 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Boutwell BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    34 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Masessa Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    34 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $770,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      198 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shulman Granite Group Realty Services

  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    29 Mollie Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,433

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Symonds REAL Broker NH, LLC

    29 Mollie Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $491,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      385 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charielle Hallowell Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    130 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,834

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Tanguay Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    130 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $480,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 McMurphy Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      71 McMurphy Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Robichaud White Water Realty Group/Franklin

  • /51

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13 S Face Rd Unit B, Alexandria, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nason KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    13 S Face Rd Unit B, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /47

      Est $416,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Thissell Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      76 Thissell Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proulx Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $786/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,953

    Last Listing Agent Julie Converse Newfound Properties

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /36

      Est $532,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      145 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bruce Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,535

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kelleher BHHS Verani Concord

    18 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /34

      Est $428,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 King Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      272 King Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Coburn REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /45

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29 Daniels Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,729

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bucklin Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    29 Daniels Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $1,315,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,671/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan DeStefano Granite Group Realty Services

  • /24

    $59,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1 Berry Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $12,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

1 Berry Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $854,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Follansbee Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Follansbee Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gowen EXP Realty

  • /55

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10 North Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,400

10 North Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /36

      Est $651,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1650 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /59

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    88 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,800

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Palys EXP Realty

    88 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /31

      Est $515,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Hammond Hill Rd, Plymouth, NH 03264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      185 Hammond Hill Rd, Plymouth, NH 03264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /3

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    #3 King Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 5.26 Acres
    • $14,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lorrey Waterville Valley Realty

    #3 King Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /30

      Est $489,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      452 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /57

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25 Tristan Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,695

    Last Listing Agent Mike Huff Riverstone Realty, LLC

    25 Tristan Ln, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Village West Dr Unit 14, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Village West Dr Unit 14, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

  • /57

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    90 Pemigewasset Shores Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,183

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    90 Pemigewasset Shores Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /20

      Est $614,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      65 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $220,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Washburn Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2311 Washburn Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mailhot BHG Masiello Concord

    • /39

      Est $2,644,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Rocky Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      172 Rocky Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,145,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Washburn Rd Unit 5031121, Alexandria, NH 03222

      0 Washburn Rd Unit 5031121, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Turchon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Bog Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      1433 Bog Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 River Rd Unit Map 204 LOT 1, Bridgewater, NH 03222

      1540 River Rd Unit Map 204 LOT 1, Bridgewater, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Roche Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $597,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lakeview Heights, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1995
      55 Lakeview Heights, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,050% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edwards Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 5019415, Bristol, NH 03222

      0 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 5019415, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Mountain Side Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 and Lot 11 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 7.1, 7.2, 7.3, 7.4 A, Bristol, NH 03222

Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      00 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Duba Granite Group Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $480,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,421
      • Oct 28, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home