3,542

Bristol, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $380,730 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $371,974 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cami Navoy KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /11

      Est $489,625 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      75 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 730% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Floyd Century 21 Highview Realty

    • /16

      Est $383,906 Not Listed For Sale

      56 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      56 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

• /29

      Est $363,751 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chestnut St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Chestnut St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alan DeStefano Granite Group Realty Services

    • /6

      Est $373,134 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Chestnut St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      56 Chestnut St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,125
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Potter RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /10

      Est $242,391 Not Listed For Sale

      95 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaynee Middlemiss BHG Masiello Meredith

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      35 High St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gowen EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Central Square Unit B, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8 Central Square Unit B, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Masessa Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beech St Unit 3D, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Beech St Unit 3D, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $398,673 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      50 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,299% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Aug 21, 2020

• /2

      Est $314,734 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

• /32

      Est $401,437 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      65 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      19 Beech St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Neville Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      45 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Central St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      16 Central St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Aug 30, 2013

• /21

      Est $373,045 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      44 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vandy Garnham BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      50 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,450
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $243,493 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Merrimack St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Merrimack St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Merrimack St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 Merrimack St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Duba Granite Group Realty Services

    • /34

      Est $369,634 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      59 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martha Jevnik Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /21

      Est $353,924 Not Listed For Sale

      30 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justine Foden

    • /15

      Est $369,301 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,131% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Capsalis Newfound Properties

    • /19

      Est $394,560 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Spruce St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Spruce St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Worthen Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /13

      Est $297,517 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      61 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bruneau Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $405,658 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Winter St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rollins BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /21

      Est $389,455 Not Listed For Sale

      60 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      60 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Latham Century 21 Highview Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mayhew St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41 Mayhew St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Holden Lake Area Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      15 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      40 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

• /24

      Est $366,243 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      110 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Aug 21, 2015

• /31

      Est $393,356 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Union St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      32 Union St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jasys Julie Jasys Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $416,662 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      45 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 733% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Durack Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord

    • /2

      Est $281,443 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pleasant St Unit B, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      163 Pleasant St Unit B, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $419,591 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pleasant St Unit A, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      163 Pleasant St Unit A, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

• /23

      Est $311,706 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      149 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Capsalis Newfound Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cedar St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      25 Cedar St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

• /24

      Est $378,944 Not Listed For Sale

      380 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      380 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

• /21

      Est $351,873 Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 05, 2017

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      370 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Holden Lake Area Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home