3,542

Bristol, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 19, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 19, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bucklin Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /37

      Est $495,342 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Windridge Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Windridge Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /26

      Est $280,978 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Maple St N, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      124 Maple St N, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Spanos Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Lot 25 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /39

      Est $509,012 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Holiday Hills Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      132 Holiday Hills Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Talon RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      174 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /26

      Est $381,138 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Sugar Hill Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      74 Sugar Hill Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Locke Emerson Locke Associates Inc.

    • /38

      Est $445,297 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Meadow Brook Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      157 Meadow Brook Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Qualters Roper Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,302,368 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mohawk Trail Unit 46, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Mohawk Trail Unit 46, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shulman Granite Group Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $435,461 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pine St S, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26 Pine St S, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,420/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,379,790 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Iroquois Path, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Iroquois Path, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Capsalis Newfound Properties

    • /36

      Est $542,016 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      270 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /40

      Est $994,631 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pasquaney Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Pasquaney Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Green Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /40

      Est $1,686,570 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Benz Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37 Benz Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /40

      Est $792,119 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Crodem Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Crodem Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Goodhue Mank Central Gold Key Realty

    • /60

      Est $2,741,923 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Old Clubhouse Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Old Clubhouse Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kelly RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Peaked Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      00 Peaked Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Raymond Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beech St Unit 4D, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Beech St Unit 4D, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randolph Rush Regarding Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $794,226 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Fox Run, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Fox Run, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Bowen Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /22

      Est $389,393 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Brookwood Park Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      410 Brookwood Park Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Foden Central Gold Key Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hemp Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Hemp Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benton LPT Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Dick Brown Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Lot 2 Dick Brown Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $573,973 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      209 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $219,734 Not Listed For Sale

      151 W Shore Rd Unit 18, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      151 W Shore Rd Unit 18, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Smith River Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      0 Smith River Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

• /25

      Est $335,230 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hall Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      266 Hall Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Millette BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /44

      Est $412,112 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Blue Tick Dr Unit 17, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Blue Tick Dr Unit 17, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /27

      Est $348,594 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Village West Dr Unit 12, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Village West Dr Unit 12, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Babcock Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 River Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      00 River Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Whitcher Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66 School St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adar Fejes Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      00 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Capsalis Newfound Properties

    • /40

      Est $399,310 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Village West Dr Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Village West Dr Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Mar 22, 2023

• /6

      Est $287,790 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Peaked Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Peaked Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McPherson Pinkham Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $378,827 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Crescent St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      40 Crescent St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bruneau Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $388,147 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bristol Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      105 Bristol Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Woody Miller Jr. Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /32

      Est $377,541 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1819
      271 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Currier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /33

      Est $439,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apple Tree St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Apple Tree St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Connor EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $454,422 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Brookwood Park Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      195 Brookwood Park Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ross Doody Century 21 Highview Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home