3,542

Bristol, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $353,301 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wicom Rd Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55 Wicom Rd Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brie Stephens Compass New England, LLC

  • /26

    $302,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    75 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 20, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,792

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hammond Hammond Wheeler Realty

    75 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 20, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $509,236 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sable Rd Unit 24, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Sable Rd Unit 24, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan DeStefano Granite Group Realty Services

  • /41

    $438,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    222 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,855

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bruneau Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    222 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /37

      Est $524,560 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Red Fox Rd Unit 16, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Red Fox Rd Unit 16, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /44

    $401,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,552

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    10 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /32

      Est $385,096 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Red Fox Rd Unit 8, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Red Fox Rd Unit 8, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /44

    $385,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    135 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,111

    Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    135 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /25

      Est $563,892 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mountain View Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      54 Mountain View Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Dickinson Granite Group Realty Services

  • /60

    $841,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    151 Brock Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,094

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Williams Roche Realty Group

    151 Brock Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /38

      Est $613,175 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Batten Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Batten Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /56

    $224,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 1 Bath
    • 352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,914

    Last Listing Agent Julie Converse Newfound Properties

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /34

      Est $633,736 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    34 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Masessa Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    34 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walker Dr Unit 41, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Walker Dr Unit 41, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /41

    $390,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    29 Mollie Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,625

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Symonds REAL Broker NH, LLC

    29 Mollie Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      90 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Boutwell BHHS Verani Bedford

  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    130 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,084

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Tanguay Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    130 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $770,238 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      198 Whittemore Point Rd S, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shulman Granite Group Realty Services

  • /21

    $220,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $786/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,772

    Last Listing Agent Julie Converse Newfound Properties

    151 W Shore Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $509,095 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      385 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charielle Hallowell Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,760

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kelleher BHHS Verani Concord

    18 Prospect St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /36

      Est $529,879 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      145 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bruce Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29 Daniels Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,295

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bucklin Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    29 Daniels Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $1,215,740 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Browns Beach Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,671/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /59

    $275,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    88 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,800

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Palys EXP Realty

    88 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /36

      Est $632,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1650 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /57

    $385,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25 Tristan Ln, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,210

    Last Listing Agent Mike Huff Riverstone Realty, LLC

    25 Tristan Ln, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /30

      Est $507,082 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      452 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /57

    $810,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    90 Pemigewasset Shores Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,183

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    90 Pemigewasset Shores Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /20

      Est $598,929 Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      65 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $2,716,563 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Rocky Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      172 Rocky Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,145,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /8

      Est $582,677 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lakeview Heights, Alexandria, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1995
      55 Lakeview Heights, Alexandria, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,021% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Lakewood Pines Rd Unit 10, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edwards Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 5019415, Bristol, NH 03222

      0 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 5019415, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Mountain Side Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 and Lot 11 Peaked Hill Rd Unit 7.1, 7.2, 7.3, 7.4 A, Bristol, NH 03222

Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      00 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Duba Granite Group Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $479,948 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,421
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 Nyberg Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith Lakefront Living Realty - The Smith Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      211-008 Rising Slopes Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      211-008 Rising Slopes Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lintner White Water Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home