3,542

Bristol, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $421,020 Not Listed For Sale

      81 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      81 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerrette Beaulieu BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /11

    $120,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 5.96 Acres
    • $20,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Raymond Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    0 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /25

      Est $298,011 Not Listed For Sale

      65 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      65 S Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Platts Sirois Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    78 Shore Dr N, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,731

    Last Listing Agent Diane Masessa Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    78 Shore Dr N, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $359,023 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Spring St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      54 Spring St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Rafferty RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /46

    $715,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    342 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,502

342 Whittemore Point Rd N, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $400,832 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mayhew St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      30 Mayhew St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Huff Riverstone Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $119,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Farmer EXP Realty

    862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 2, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      191 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bruneau Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /31

    $40,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 16, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Qualters Roper Real Estate

    862 Mayhew Turnpike Unit 16, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      123 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Duba Granite Group Realty Services

  • /27

    $243,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Lots 1 & 2 Hall Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 45.56 Acres
    • $5,334 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Shinn Old Mill Properties REALTORS

    Lots 1 & 2 Hall Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /29

      Est $354,162 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      188 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group

  • /28

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32 Pikes Point Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,025

    Last Listing Agent Woody Miller Jr. Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    32 Pikes Point Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      200 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benton LPT Realty

  • /40

    $740,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    75 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,038

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    75 Summer St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      167 Pleasant St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /53

    $2,611,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Mayhew Turnpike, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,800,181

1 Mayhew Turnpike, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /31

      Est $275,372 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      211 N Main St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /22

    $303,400 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1830 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 10.57 Acres
    • $28,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

1830 Lake St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /15

      Est $381,172 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Crescent St, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      153 Crescent St, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Benton Old Mill Properties REALTORS

  • /20

    $980,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    197 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,039

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hook BerkshireHathaway HomeServices Commonwealth R.E

    197 Lakeside Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $396,100 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bristol Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      37 Bristol Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Coburn REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /41

    $539,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    151 Robieson Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,999

    Last Listing Agent Krimish Bhagat EXP Realty

    151 Robieson Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $623,610 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      354 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /29

    $308,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    45 Grandview Dr Unit 3, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,413

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Dickinson Granite Group Realty Services

    45 Grandview Dr Unit 3, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /32

      Est $523,690 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      225 Upper Birch Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,675
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /2

    $399,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Off Hemp Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 81.3 Acres
    • $4,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Off Hemp Hill Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $712,806 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodbury Dr Unit 24, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Woodbury Dr Unit 24, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /11

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,179

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    25 Green St, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /40

      Est $690,859 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodbury Dr Unit 31, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Woodbury Dr Unit 31, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

  • /18

    $460,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    326 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,161

326 Wulamat Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      177 W Shore Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Keenan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /60

    $180,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    40 Adams Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,053

    Last Listing Agent The Platinum Group RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    40 Adams Rd, Alexandria, NH 03222
    • /36

      Est $753,268 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Fox Run, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      154 Fox Run, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /26

    $89,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    47 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $83,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nason KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    47 Green Acres Dr, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /31

      Est $312,943 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wicom Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55 Wicom Rd Unit 4, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /52

    $727,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    140 Hemlock Brook Rd, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,226

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gowen EXP Realty

    140 Hemlock Brook Rd, Bristol, NH 03222
    • /53

      Est $361,478 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wicom Rd Unit 3, Bristol, NH 03222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55 Wicom Rd Unit 3, Bristol, NH 03222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /48

    $120,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    130 Sugar Hill Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Digangi Meredith Landing Real Estate LLC

    130 Sugar Hill Dr, Bristol, NH 03222

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home