241

Recently Sold Homes in 44147

Section Image
  • /49

    $561,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10087 Jamestown Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,129

    Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

    10087 Jamestown Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133

Showing Results 241 - 241, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home