$355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
2517 Doe Run, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,242 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $354,362
Last Listing Agent Sean Sutten Ready Real Estate LLC
2517 Doe Run, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087