17,040

Brock, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $295,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    542 W Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    AMAZING PRICE FOR LAKE FRONT PROPERTY WITH NO HOA! Come check out this cabin located on Lake Weatherford with 2 surrounding lots available for sale as well. Over 600 total sqft with a full bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, and living space this property is perfect for a weekend getaway or Air BNB investment for cash flow. There is also an additional covered living space attached to the property. With a

    Agent Photo

    Harrison Sharp

    BK Real Estate

    (682) 563-8957

    542 W Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /18

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2213 Creek, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Welcome to 2213 Creek Side Drive, a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,700 square feet of living space. The blended living and dining room features an open floor plan with a decorative fireplace. The kitchen includes a center island and a full suite of stainless steel appliances, along with bar seating. The primary bedroom has an attached bathroom with a separate tub and shower, and a

    (682) 398-2856

    2213 Creek, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /3

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1078 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $390,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Apodaca Delta 8 Properties, LLC

    1078 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /22

      Est $394,815 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      148 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Madrid Redfin Corporation

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    1108 Crown Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Crown Valley subdivision, where comfort, style, and convenience come together in a warm and inviting setting. Built in 2020 and offering 2,273 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a flexible split-bedroom layout, with one bedroom currently serving as a home office—perfect for remote work, study space, or

    Agent Photo

    Ronnie Warren

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (682) 397-9642

    1108 Crown Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $1,165 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 296, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Property Id: 2507884**For a limited time only:****FREE Admin and Application Fee:** Save $200 instantly!** Enjoy an additional **$750 off 2 Months With 12 Month Lease**

    (940) 468-1422

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 296, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /31

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    108 Falcons Eye Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,773

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    108 Falcons Eye Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /37

      Est $384,009 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Zachary Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      510 Zachary Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rutledge Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

  • /37

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    102 Blue Sage Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Custom Home Near Lake Weatherford on Nearly One Acre- Located at 102 Blue Sage Court, this home sits on nearly one acre with mature oak trees in a well-established neighborhood just minutes from Lake Weatherford. Offering 3,500 square feet, the home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 half baths, and two living areas, with a large upstairs room that can serve as a 5th bedroom, game room, or flex

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Jones

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (682) 343-9087

    102 Blue Sage Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /16

    $2,505 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1205 Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    EXCITING NEWS: WE RECENTLY RENOVATED THIS HOME! IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW LVP FLOORING IN COMMON LIVING AREAS OF THE HOME. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and

    (682) 286-6998

    1205 Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,610

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    107 Sundance Ct, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
    • /29

      Est $380,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Salado Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1641 Salado Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina McNew League Real Estate

  • /36

    $249,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft

    2425 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Enjoy breathtaking lake views every morning from this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath lakefront retreat on beautiful Weatherford Lake. Whether you're looking for a peaceful weekend getaway or a cozy full time residence, this property offers the perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Just steps from your front door, you'll find a private dock and boat launch, ideal for fishing,

    Agent Photo

    Karrin Forrester

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 424-7265

    2425 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $1,155 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 266, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Property Id: 2001409**For a limited time only:**- **FREE Admin Fee:** Save $200 instantly!- **FREE Rent for July**- ** Enjoy an additional **$750 off** August rent!These offers are too good to last, so act quickly! The clock is ticking—this special ends soon. Your dream home at Residences at Holly Oaks is just a decision away. Apply Today at

    (940) 468-1258

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 266, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1905 Clear Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,416

    Last Listing Agent Carl Turner eXp Realty, LLC

    1905 Clear Creek Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $636,751 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Steppes Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      319 Steppes Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

  • /9

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    2304 Shamrock Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Experience the feeling of home in our Cascade II floor plan. Welcome family and friends into this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, ranch-style home with a spacious open floor plan. From cooking to dining to relaxing by the fire, this continuous design lends itself to entertaining for all occasions. As you walk through the foyer, to the left, the second and third bedrooms are perfectly situated for a private

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    2304 Shamrock Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 212, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Property Id: 2001414Don’t wait any longer; your new home awaits you! Contact us today to learn more and secure your place in our vibrant community! Apply at **For a limited time only:****FREE Admin Fee:** Save $200 instantly!** Enjoy an additional **$750 off 2 Months With 12 Month Lease**These offers are too good to last, so act quickly! The clock is ticking—this

    (940) 468-7658

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 212, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1040 Eagles Bluff Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $493,421 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      161 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Marron RE/MAX

  • /38

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    1907 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Wonderfully updated 2,158 sq ft home with a bonus guest house with 740 sq ft, all set on a spacious one-acre lot in a highly desirable area of Weatherford, located just a short walk to Clear Lake Park. Exceptional curb appeal greets you with an extra-long driveway, low-maintenance landscaping, and a classic brick exterior tucked behind mature trees. Inside the main home, a bright living area with

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Pryor

    JPAR - Rockwall

    (682) 977-3739

    1907 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /18

    $2,019 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    837 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,550 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (817) 662-0530

    837 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /34

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    321 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,581

    Last Listing Agent Kamisha Tuley Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    321 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /23

      Est $701,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Dominique Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • Built 1985
      1042 Dominique Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /10

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $109,012 per Acre

    TBD Tract 2 Ranch Lake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Discover the rare opportunity to own a spacious homesite in a new community designed for privacy, natural beauty, and long-term enjoyment. These generously sized lots are thoughtfully positioned to maximize seclusion, preserve views, and create a seamless connection with the surrounding wooded landscape. Each homesite provides the perfect canvas for a custom home—whether it’s a contemporary

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 568-0571

    TBD Tract 2 Ranch Lake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $1,330 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 225, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Property Id: 2001417At Residences at Holly Oaks, you’ll not only benefit from these fantastic offers but also enjoy a community designed with your lifestyle in mind. Our dedicated team is here to assist you every step of the way in finding the perfect apartment that suits your needs.**Current Promotions:**- **FREE Application:** Enjoy the convenience of applying without

    (940) 468-7721

    2129 Holly Oaks Ln Unit 225, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    158 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,246

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hammonds Prime Realty, LLC

    158 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /17

      Est $300,705 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      821 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Littenberg Fine Point Homes Real Estate

  • /6

    $185,500

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $276,866 per Acre

    Lot 2 TBD White Settlement Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 399-7601

    Lot 2 TBD White Settlement Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /19

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1625 Salado Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (682) 799-3852

    1625 Salado Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5255 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Inman Christie's Lone Star

    5255 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /24

      Est $311,977 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Randall Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      814 Randall Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gray VETERANS LANDING REALTY

  • /40

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $454,545 per Acre

    Lot 8 ( Phase 2 ) Arrow Point Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home with these beautiful lake-view lots overlooking Lake Weatherford. Enjoy peaceful surroundings and scenic views while being just minutes from the water. Whether you love boating, fishing, kayaking, or simply relaxing by the lake, this location offers the ideal setting for lake life.Design the home that fits your vision—create a modern lake

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 757-1503

    Lot 8 ( Phase 2 ) Arrow Point Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /15

    $2,285 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    853 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Weatherford, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Find hours

    (682) 732-9505

    853 Jodie Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3324 Acorn Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,647

    Last Listing Agent Angela Marsh PURE Property Management of TX

    3324 Acorn Hill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /30

      Est $368,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2217 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kensey Chase Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    557 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    557 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /26

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    111 Singletree Ln, Willow Park, TX 76087

    Available in May, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout with walk-in closets in every bedroom, giving you the space and storage you’ve been looking for. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept living area with vaulted ceilings, bay windows, crown molding, and updated lighting, creating a comfortable and inviting place to call home. The kitchen features a large island, granite

    Ryan Pafford Points West Agency

    111 Singletree Ln, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /25

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2122 Louis Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,976

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran eXp Realty, LLC

    2122 Louis Tr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2206 Whitney Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Jewett Black Dog Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home