17,040

Brock, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    1208 Eagles Bluff Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Nestled within a prestigious gated community, this 1.5-story custom home defines modern elegance and exceptional craftsmanship. Every inch of its design blends refined sophistication with practical luxury, creating a space that’s both breathtaking and functional. At the heart of the home lies a chef’s kitchen that inspires culinary excellence, featuring an ILVE 48” Nostalgie II Series double

    Patrick Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1208 Eagles Bluff Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2113 Old Foundry Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,368

    Last Listing Agent Chase Hall Chase Realty DFW

    2113 Old Foundry Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $495,607 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Eagle Pass Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      187 Eagle Pass Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John McGuire CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /26

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    1208 Saddle Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087

    Such a fantastic location with rare opportunity! Light and bright, open concept, gorgeous front and back yard, trees, granite in kitchen, fireplace in cozy main living room, 2nd living room can be game room, or media, or any use you like, office is a great space with window facing front yard, roof 2026.

    Sloan Yorek Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1208 Saddle Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /37

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    104 Smoky Oak Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Deen eXp Realty, LLC

    104 Smoky Oak Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /25

      Est $543,392 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Eagle Pass Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      152 Eagle Pass Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shipp SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    197 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    This beautiful well maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with an office sits on a spacious 1-acre lot in a horse-permitted neighborhood within the highly desirable Brock ISD. With tall ceilings throughout and a thoughtfully designed layout, this home offers both comfort and functionality.The lovely kitchen features granite countertops, knotty alder cabinetry, and a counter-height breakfast bar

    Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    197 Savannah Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    100 Trace Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,856

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ducat KLT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    100 Trace Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /31

      Est $770,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2022 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,462 Sq Ft

    115 Autumn Springs Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Discover your perfect sanctuary complete with a gorgeous beach-entry pool, complemented by a pool house that boasts a full kitchen, bathroom, & an upstairs loft, ideal for entertaining or relaxing on 3.45-acre estate at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac. The main residence offers nearly 3,700 sqft of elegant living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, & a media room.

    Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    115 Autumn Springs Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $434,999 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    735 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,677

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Scott Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    735 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $748,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2109 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rousey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /22

    $1,850,000

    • Land
    • 53.7 Acres
    • $34,451 per Acre

    7205 Bethel Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Welcome to Bethel Ridge Ranch, where natural beauty, tranquility, & opportunity converge across 53.7± stunning acres. Ideally located along the scenic Bethel Road corridor just 12 miles south of Weatherford, this remarkable property showcases rolling topography, gentle elevation changes, & expansive views overlooking the Brazos River valley. Whether your vision includes a private family estate, a

    The Ranch The Ashton Agency

    7205 Bethel Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /6

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    285 Timber Wild Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $74,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hill Julia Hill and Company

    285 Timber Wild Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /35

      Est $526,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2002 Woodland Hills Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hardin Junkert Texas Property Brokers, LLC

  • /40

    $3,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,251 Sq Ft

    0 Cactus Rio Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Discover an extraordinary 3.18-acre estate in the prestigious, gated community of Silverado on the Brazos, where refined country living meets the timeless beauty of Texas ranchland. Designed by MK Homes, this stunning custom residence seamlessly blends luxury and craftsmanship, featuring three spacious bedrooms, each with its own private en-suite bath, plus dual half baths. The striking rock &

    Michael Hershenberg The Hershenberg Real Estate Group

    0 Cactus Rio Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2127 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,388

    Last Listing Agent Joe Matyastik DHS Realty

    2127 E Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /28

      Est $493,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Forest Glen Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1913 Forest Glen Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jones Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

  • /30

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 15.65 Acres
    • $60,715 per Acre

    736 Lands Way Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    16.647 acre horse property next to Silverado on the Brazos. Discover an exceptional equestrian property just outside the gates of Silverado on the Brazos without the HOA, deed restrictions, or easements. This 16.647 acre horse setup is thoughtfully designed for managing broodmares and foals and is ready for you to build your dream home with panoramic views of the Brazos River Valley and the

    Clay McCullar McCullar Properties Group LLC

    736 Lands Way Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /22

    $4,278,835 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    TBD Old Airport Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 145.03 Acres
    • $29,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Clark CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    TBD Old Airport Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /31

      Est $644,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Windhaven Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1801 Windhaven Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Sustala Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /2

    $1,244,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,462 Sq Ft

    115 Autumn Springs Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    115 Autumn Springs Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3709 Cliff View Loop, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,200

    Last Listing Agent Skeeter Shook

    3709 Cliff View Loop, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /36

      Est $708,860 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Brandon Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6020 Brandon Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Heard United Real Estate

  • /40

    $593,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    2045 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    BETTER THAN NEW ON A FULLY FENCED 1-ACRE LOTSkip the construction delays and move right into this beautiful 2023 custom home in Elevation Estates that already has the upgrades most new construction homes don’t include. Situated on a finished 1-acre homesite, this property features a fully fenced backyard, driveway extension, epoxy-coated 3-car garage floors, water softener, blinds, and

    Wendy Rape Magnolia Realty

    2045 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1201 Ox Mill Creek Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $911/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Bryant The Bryants Co, Weatherford

    1201 Ox Mill Creek Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $500,261 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      608 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Goates The Fort Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,374,990 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7.89 Acres
    • $174,270 per Acre

    2911 Inspiration Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    This 7.89-acre tract offers a rare opportunity for developers and investors seeking land in one of Parker County’s most desirable growth corridors, Hudson Oaks. With excellent visibility and easy access to I-20 and Highway 180, the property provides a strong foundation for a variety of commercial or mixed-use projects. The land is level and highly usable giving you flexibility to bring your

    Justin Jones CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2911 Inspiration Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /39

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1305 Crown Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,667

    Last Listing Agent Emily Larvin Prime Realty, LLC

    1305 Crown Valley Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $499,598 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      729 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Templeton Prime Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $5,076,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    7401 Tin Top Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Tin Top River Ranch offers a rare combination of recreational, agricultural, and waterfront opportunities, located just 45 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth in northern Hood County. The property functions as a working farm, equestrian facility, hunting tract, and deepwater lake retreat in a single offering, with elevated vantage points providing views extending up to 20 miles. Set along a scenic

    Allen Crumley Williams Trew Real Estate

    7401 Tin Top Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    301 Tin Top Estates Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    301 Tin Top Estates Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $537,992 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      721 Royal View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Templeton Prime Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $6,600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    7700 Granbury Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087

    TERRAIN: Level to gently sloping, extremely productive land featuring sandy loam soils ideal for agriculture and grazing. Timbered areas along picturesque Spring Creek provide stunning natural beauty and are populated with large live oaks, big post oaks, pecan trees, elms, and red oaks, all contributing to excellent game habitat and natural cover. The soils are diverse and include May fine sandy

    Mac Coalson Coalson Real Estate

    7700 Granbury Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /19

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2361 Waggoner Ranch Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Wood Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    2361 Waggoner Ranch Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /32

      Est $374,120 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Castlemount St, Willow Park, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      812 Castlemount St, Willow Park, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Casburn Exodus Real Estate

  • /9

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $270,000 per Acre

    2909 E Bankhead Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Prime 5-acre commercial tract located on Bankhead Highway in Weatherford, Texas, offering excellent visibility and accessibility in one of the areas fastest-growing commercial corridors. Zoned C-1 Commercial, the property allows for a wide variety of business uses, making it an excellent opportunity for investors, developers, or business owners looking to establish or expand in Parker County. The

    Michelle Reed Trinity Country Real Estate

    2909 E Bankhead Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3606 Four Trees Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,208

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

    3606 Four Trees Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
    • /40

      Est $407,459 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Castlemount St, Willow Park, TX 76087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      824 Castlemount St, Willow Park, TX 76087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Tennant LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 11,074 Sq Ft

    3380 Westridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    Located at the center of Dolce Vita Estates, this architecturally significant residence offers approximately 11, 000+ square feet on approximately 5 acres and presents a rare opportunity to acquire an existing estate home within a master planned, high-end development. The residence features extensive custom architectural elements, imported materials, and artisan level finishes throughout,

    Amber Sustala Briggs Freeman Sotheby's International Realty

    3380 Westridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home