5,628

Brockport, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $397,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1360 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Karten Listing by Karten Real Estate Services LLC

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2352 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,905

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butera Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    2352 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Ladue Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      960 Ladue Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klock Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    329 Chadlee Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,525

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilcox Listing by RE/MAX Titanium LLC

    329 Chadlee Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $391,705 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Capen Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      261 Capen Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Book Listing by AB Cole Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Lake Unit R1616126, Clarkson, NY 14420

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $3,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Klossner Listing by Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Lake Unit R1616126, Clarkson, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $215,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1515 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    825 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,229

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlie Donley Listing by Howard Hanna

    825 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $252,162 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Pettinaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $170,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    33 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,391

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Renna-Hynes Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    33 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $229,832 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      30 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1362 Drake Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,947

    Last Listing Agent Mary D'Angelo Listing by Howard Hanna

    1362 Drake Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $288,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Beadle Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1360 Beadle Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    42 Sherwood Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,251

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fallon Listing by Howard Hanna

    42 Sherwood Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $366,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1092 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eve Meagher Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    139 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,611

    Last Listing Agent Aiden Pellow Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    139 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $271,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2977 Colby St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2977 Colby St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Coleman Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    48 Idlewood Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,021

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stavropoulos Listing by Howard Hanna

    48 Idlewood Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $356,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5489 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5489 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ketchum Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $94,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1692 Clarkson Parma Townline Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • Land
    • 5.88 Acres
    • $16,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Swanson Listing by Patriot Real Estate Professionals

    1692 Clarkson Parma Townline Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $348,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5396 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $286,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    300 Amy Ln, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,092

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    300 Amy Ln, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $261,164 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      373 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2962 Colby St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,341

    Last Listing Agent Grant Pettrone Listing by Revolution Real Estate

    2962 Colby St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $377,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Brockport Spencerport Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5360 Brockport Spencerport Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Frost Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38 Spring St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,638

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miller Listing by RESULTS REALTORS

    38 Spring St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $220,586 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      428 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2033 Clarkson Parma Tl Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,241

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Testa Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    2033 Clarkson Parma Tl Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $203,542 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      328 Campbell Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    624 Gilmore Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,276

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlie Donley Listing by Howard Hanna

    624 Gilmore Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $271,414 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Timber Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Timber Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

  • /2

    $133,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    41 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,301

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    41 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $346,962 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Timber Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Timber Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pike Tru Agent Real Estate

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3390 Lake Rd N, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,299

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    3390 Lake Rd N, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $404,293 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Elm Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Old Elm Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    62 Crestview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,317

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Scorsone Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    62 Crestview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $298,596 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ogee Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Ogee Trail, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Farnes Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    233 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,854

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ingraham Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

    233 Clark St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $296,499 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Trefoil Ln, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Trefoil Ln, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ketchum Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9360 W Ridge Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,006

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Avery Listing by RE/MAX Titanium LLC

    9360 W Ridge Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home