5,628

Brockport, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $293,474 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fairview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Fairview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8301 W Ridge Rd Unit 27, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miller Listing by RESULTS REALTORS

    8301 W Ridge Rd Unit 27, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $240,121 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilcox RE/MAX

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    111 Shumway Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,974

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Abreu Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    111 Shumway Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $267,197 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hollybrook Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      95 Hollybrook Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Sweet Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    334 Gilmore Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,665

    Last Listing Agent Shawnta Hopkins Listing by Anthony Realty Group, LLC

    334 Gilmore Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $222,655 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crestview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Crestview Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

  • /2

    $157,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    135 Owens Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Warren Seeley Listing by Howard Hanna

    135 Owens Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $218,920 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      49 Gary Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bentley Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7284 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,634

    Last Listing Agent Carli Ebbs Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    7284 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $225,900 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      5137 Lake Rd S, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Maimone Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    134 Anita's Ln, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Curcio Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

    134 Anita's Ln, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $417,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5145 Redman Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilcox RE/MAX

  • /2

    $176,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    69 Fair St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,184

    Last Listing Agent deborah kesel Listing by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    69 Fair St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7131 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7131 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Windus-Cook Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    147 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,039

    Last Listing Agent Norman Singleton Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    147 Swamp Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $231,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7384 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      7384 4th Section Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    27 Cailyn Way, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,721

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    27 Cailyn Way, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $272,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3976 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3 Candlewick Dr, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,580

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Yasses Listing by Yasses Realty Group LLC

    3 Candlewick Dr, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $238,734 Not Listed For Sale

      386 East Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      386 East Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ingraham Listing by Upstate Prestige Properties

  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9678 W Ridge Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,058

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zielinski Listing by ASK JON Z REALTY LLC

    9678 W Ridge Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $289,950 Not Listed For Sale

      728 East Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      728 East Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    407 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,333

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Bocach Listing by Howard Hanna

    407 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $217,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3949 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Benton Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $243,100 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    289 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,456

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Moody Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    289 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $221,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3943 Sweden Walker Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fearby Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    44 Tearose Meadow Ln, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,484

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nolan Listing by RE/MAX Titanium LLC

    44 Tearose Meadow Ln, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $248,250 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      463 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Windus-Cook RE/MAX

  • /2

    $212,550 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    106 Delaina Rose Cir, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,689

    Last Listing Agent Janet Campbell Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    106 Delaina Rose Cir, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $245,807 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      431 Holley St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bocach Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $267,055 Sold May 06, 2026

    22 Coleman Creek Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,971

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Hinman Listing by Howard Hanna

    22 Coleman Creek Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $157,914 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      32 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stull Listing by Renowned Realty,LLC.

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    44 Spring St, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,656

    Last Listing Agent Michael Liess Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    44 Spring St, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $277,855 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Park Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      80 Park Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ketchum Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1300 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420

    • Land
    • 44.35 Acres
    • $5,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,799

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Swanger Listing by Howard Hanna

    1300 W Sweden Rd, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $178,948 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      11 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oktay Kocaoglu Listing by Keller Williams Realty Gateway

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    107 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,544

    Last Listing Agent Dawn LoPresto Listing by RE/MAX Hometown Choice

    107 West Ave, Brockport, NY 14420
    • /2

      Est $152,589 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      25 Union St, Brockport, NY 14420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $62,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Lake Rd Unit R1657643, Brockport, NY 14420

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $20,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Enright Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    0 Lake Rd Unit R1657643, Brockport, NY 14420

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home