619

Recently Sold Homes in 74011

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $299,252

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7101 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Creek

    7101 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4013 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,394

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Joseph Inactive Office

    4013 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4416 S Elm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,551

    Last Listing Agent Braxton Thomas Keller Williams Advantage

    4416 S Elm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /10

    $208,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8111 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,162

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lindsey-Mize Keller Williams Preferred

    8111 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    400 E Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,973

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Payne C21/First Choice Realty

    400 E Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /37

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6904 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,060

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

    6904 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /93

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5904 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,762

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hogan McGraw, REALTORS

    5904 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1009 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,490

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowry C21/First Choice Realty

    1009 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /71

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1000 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,486

    Last Listing Agent Travis McBride McGraw, REALTORS

    1000 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /22

    $241,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1312 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,867

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Pebworth Keller Williams Preferred

    1312 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /36

    $328,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6609 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,615

    Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

    6609 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2713 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,656

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    2713 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $539,347

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4109 W Albuquerque Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,179

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    4109 W Albuquerque Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /22

    $236,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    104 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,558

    Last Listing Agent Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    104 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /41

    $342,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3739 S 15th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,786

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    3739 S 15th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /53

    $295,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4317 S Beech Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,831

    Last Listing Agent Ross Gaddy Cochran & Co Realtors

    4317 S Beech Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /23

    $372,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8013 S 15th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,029

    Last Listing Agent David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    8013 S 15th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /20

    $271,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    801 W Utica St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,991

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    801 W Utica St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /78

    $949,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4309 S Mimosa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,985

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Ernst McGraw, REALTORS

    4309 S Mimosa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /56

    $514,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4401 S Yellow Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,893

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Doudican McGraw, REALTORS

    4401 S Yellow Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /47

    $236,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2501 W Mobile Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,531

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    2501 W Mobile Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7205 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,847

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Miranda Jr Kingdom Homes Realty Group

    7205 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /27

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2218 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,279

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Asad Keller Williams Preferred

    2218 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /11

    $198,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4609 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,977

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Perkins Platinum Realty, LLC.

    4609 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /31

    $414,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1330 Oakwood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,891

    Last Listing Agent Sueanne Boggs Coldwell Banker Select

    1330 Oakwood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /48

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2702 W Union Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,174

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    2702 W Union Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /50

    $359,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3126 W Albuquerque Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,307

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette McDonald Keller Williams Advantage

    3126 W Albuquerque Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /66

    $294,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    321 W Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,334

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    321 W Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    217 W Miami St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,044

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sides eXp Realty, LLC

    217 W Miami St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /38

    $474,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2719 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,760

2719 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /41

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4009 S Beech Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,255

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    4009 S Beech Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /99

    $725,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6101 W Birmingham Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,879

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    6101 W Birmingham Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3012 W Mobile St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,749

    Last Listing Agent Lori Crites Coldwell Banker Select

    3012 W Mobile St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /52

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    308 E Huntsville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,692

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Alexander Chinowth & Cohen

    308 E Huntsville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /57

    $245,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    5220 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,856

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    5220 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /7

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7103 S Sycamore Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • Land
    • 15,028 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,441

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Model Realty, LLC.

    7103 S Sycamore Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /39

    $299,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1706 W Austin Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,875

    Last Listing Agent Jake Salyer Hearth Homes Realty

    1706 W Austin Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12737 S 120th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,845

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Oswald McGraw, REALTORS

    12737 S 120th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /33

    $298,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2740 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,860

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Chitwood Coldwell Banker Select

    2740 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4012 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,743

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

    4012 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home