619

Recently Sold Homes in 74011

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3809 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,724

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    3809 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /14

    $262,875

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7104 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Creek

    7104 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $372,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1515 E Orlando Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,409

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    1515 E Orlando Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    100 W Union St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,615

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stobaugh Black Label Agents

    100 W Union St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /83

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11 Cedar Ridge Rd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,194

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    11 Cedar Ridge Rd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $665,195

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3925 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,964

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    3925 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /100

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3805 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,992

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    3805 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $636,305

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2731 W South Park Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,250

2731 W South Park Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /14

    $181,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    809 W Glendale St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,908

    Last Listing Agent Habib Tata Coldwell Banker Select

    809 W Glendale St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13603 S 128th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,853

    Last Listing Agent Corey Scarpa Waypoint Realty

    13603 S 128th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /53

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2707 W Tucson Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,522

2707 W Tucson Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    501 E Yuma Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,737

    Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    501 E Yuma Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /45

    $549,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2703 W Union Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,774

2703 W Union Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $546,214

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3924 S Elder Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,816

3924 S Elder Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /68

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4022 W Baton Rouge St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,424

    Last Listing Agent Jalia Brewer Private Label Real Estate

    4022 W Baton Rouge St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1801 W Jefferson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,275

    Last Listing Agent Ali Aminzadeh Chinowth & Cohen

    1801 W Jefferson St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /52

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3704 W South Park Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,036

    Last Listing Agent Lee Vantreese Chinowth & Cohen

    3704 W South Park Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /38

    $217,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    213 W Los Angeles St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,301

    Last Listing Agent Susana Hernandez Susy's OK Realty, LLC

    213 W Los Angeles St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8213 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,671

    Last Listing Agent George Morris Morris & Company, Inc.

    8213 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /46

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1501 E Phoenix St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,303

    Last Listing Agent Darla Koetter Cochran & Co Realtors

    1501 E Phoenix St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /48

    $304,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12663 E 128th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,047

    Last Listing Agent Britnee Van Loo Nail Realty Group

    12663 E 128th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /45

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3818 W Phoenix Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,140

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anaya Coldwell Banker Select

    3818 W Phoenix Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /65

    $574,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1218 N 71st Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Shain The Agency

    1218 N 71st Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /53

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3901 S Walnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,557

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    3901 S Walnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1907 W Imperial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,395

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    1907 W Imperial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /80

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3009 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,136

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    3009 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /77

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4012 W Winston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,493

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Barlow Chinowth & Cohen

    4012 W Winston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /73

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13410 S 125th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,676

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fuller Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    13410 S 125th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7200 S Laurel Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,371

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    7200 S Laurel Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $545,748

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4013 S Dogwood Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,570

4013 S Dogwood Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12741 S 123rd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,536

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    12741 S 123rd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /59

    $477,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3100 W Edgewater St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,390

    Last Listing Agent Michele Travis Chinowth & Cohen

    3100 W Edgewater St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /52

    $499,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4117 W Winston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,766

    Last Listing Agent Brent Roylance Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    4117 W Winston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /25

    $258,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4503 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,676

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    4503 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /42

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15917 E 131st St S Unit 93, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,327

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hill Cochran & Co Realtors

    15917 E 131st St S Unit 93, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4305 S Walnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,401

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Payne InVision Realty

    4305 S Walnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /42

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    412 W Los Angeles St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,955

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Whitworth Chinowth & Cohen

    412 W Los Angeles St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /37

    $390,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7000 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,201

    Last Listing Agent Christi Plett OUROK Realty

    7000 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /49

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4611 S Retana Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,646

    Last Listing Agent Josh Claybrook White Oak Real Estate Group

    4611 S Retana Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3601 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,912

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    3601 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home