619

Recently Sold Homes in 74011

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6312 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,472

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nation Solid Rock, REALTORS

    6312 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /55

    $549,999

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6701 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,137

    Last Listing Agent David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    6701 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /15

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    504 W Utica Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,292

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Archer Realty of America, LLC

    504 W Utica Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /32

    $161,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15901 E 131st St S Unit 3, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,510

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hickerson Hickerson Realty

    15901 E 131st St S Unit 3, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /54

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    509 E Pensacola St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,406

    Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    509 E Pensacola St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /28

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    417 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,410

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Knippers C21/First Choice Realty

    417 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /36

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2414 W Kingsport Ct S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,373

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    2414 W Kingsport Ct S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /53

    $931,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12638 S 129th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,510

    Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS

    12638 S 129th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1604 E Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,325

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tyler Chinowth & Cohen

    1604 E Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /55

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6605 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,612

    Last Listing Agent Caryl Kirtley McGraw, REALTORS

    6605 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /49

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1201 Sherwood Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,938

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Jenkins Coldwell Banker Select

    1201 Sherwood Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $208,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    211 E Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,398

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sanchez McGraw, REALTORS

    211 E Waco Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7714 S 5th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,856

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gilliam McGraw, REALTORS

    7714 S 5th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8008 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,927

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    8008 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /28

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4713 W Charleston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,958

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Johnson OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    4713 W Charleston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /50

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8313 Shadowood Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,709

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Aitken Canvas Real Estate Partners

    8313 Shadowood Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /36

    $334,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6808 S 17th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,382

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bond Platinum Realty, LLC.

    6808 S 17th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /26

    $309,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4713 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,032

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Parker Coldwell Banker Select

    4713 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $590,058

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7003 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,565

    Last Listing Agent Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

    7003 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    305 Fairway Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,153

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    305 Fairway Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /43

    $496,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11729 E 128th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,732

    Last Listing Agent M. Jaye Lollis Coldwell Banker Select

    11729 E 128th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /68

    $301,150

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6319 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,626

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    6319 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /6

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2240 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,107

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Faust Direct Listing Realty

    2240 W Quantico St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /53

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8413 S 7th Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,886

    Last Listing Agent Jody Collins Chinowth & Cohen

    8413 S 7th Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /7

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    433 W Austin St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,454

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Lark HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    433 W Austin St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /84

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    505 E Yuma Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,772

    Last Listing Agent Jake Salyer Hearth Homes Realty

    505 E Yuma Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /12

    $150,009

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7713 S Glenwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,222

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dillingham Dillingham REALTORS

    7713 S Glenwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /32

    $384,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2010 W Fredericksburg Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,846

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marti Coldwell Banker Select

    2010 W Fredericksburg Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4623 S Royal Dublin Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,137

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Huddleston Preferred Real Estate Services

    4623 S Royal Dublin Ln, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $318,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7209 S Nyssa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,996

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    7209 S Nyssa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /49

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8108 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,993

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

    8108 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /58

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3116 W Baton Rouge Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,541

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    3116 W Baton Rouge Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6006 S 15th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,615

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Foley McGraw, REALTORS

    6006 S 15th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /48

    $542,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4218 W Orlando Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,798

    Last Listing Agent Irma Meza Meza Realty Group, LLC

    4218 W Orlando Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /40

    $338,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4520 S Dogwood Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,113

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Gorton Coldwell Banker Select

    4520 S Dogwood Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $305,242

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7005 S Maple Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Creek

    7005 S Maple Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /73

    $589,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4114 S Fir Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    4114 S Fir Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /65

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2514 W Van Buren Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,281

    Last Listing Agent Val Gaudet Chinowth & Cohen

    2514 W Van Buren Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /58

    $724,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7409 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,981

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    7409 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $532,933

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6621 S Fir Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,230

6621 S Fir Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home