2,881

Recently Sold Broken Arrow, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $305,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1820 E Jacksonville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,900

    Last Listing Agent David Dumont Pinnacle Realty Group

    1820 E Jacksonville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /100

    $2,169,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5909 W Twin Oaks St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,140,601

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wilmoth Chinowth & Cohen

    5909 W Twin Oaks St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /21

    $252,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2801 N 22nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,887

    Last Listing Agent Noah Thetford Coldwell Banker Select

    2801 N 22nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3604 E Lincoln St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    3604 E Lincoln St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /86

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4301 S Mimosa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,348

    Last Listing Agent Casey McFarlane Chinowth & Cohen

    4301 S Mimosa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /62

    $348,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4708 W Indianola St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,839

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCowan Chinowth & Cohen

    4708 W Indianola St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /29

    $255,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    25409 E 93rd Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,996

    Last Listing Agent Jan Coleman Coleman Real Estate

    25409 E 93rd Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /40

    $269,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2608 W Laredo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,087

    Last Listing Agent Lori Evans McGraw, REALTORS

    2608 W Laredo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /32

    $294,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    19606 E 49th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,645

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Froelker Redfin Corporation

    19606 E 49th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1917 E Van Buren St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,938

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Gomez CG Realty Group LLC

    1917 E Van Buren St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /19

    $199,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1604 S Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,178

    Last Listing Agent Craig Stewart Kevo LLC

    1604 S Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3001 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,494

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wagnon Chinowth & Cohen

    3001 S Tamarack Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5005 E Dallas St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,221

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Harvey Cochran & Co Realtors

    5005 E Dallas St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /77

    $470,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    3401 N Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,072

    Last Listing Agent Will McCloud RE/MAX Results

    3401 N Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /31

    $417,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3608 W Delmar St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    3608 W Delmar St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    22322 E 66th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,150

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mink Chinowth & Cohen

    22322 E 66th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /29

    $353,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    23225 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    23225 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /23

    $217,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1500 N 24th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,829

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Williamson Chinowth & Cohen

    1500 N 24th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /2

    $324,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3608 E Lincoln St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

3608 E Lincoln St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /30

    $286,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1205 N Juniper Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,346

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ahrens Coldwell Banker Select

    1205 N Juniper Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2900 W Mobile St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,397

    Last Listing Agent Candice Alcott Coldwell Banker Select

    2900 W Mobile St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /28

    $235,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    8217 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,465

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    8217 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /90

    $330,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3310 S 214th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,481

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferrell McGraw, REALTORS

    3310 S 214th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /50

    $539,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19028 E 94th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,745

    Last Listing Agent Dax Fears Inactive Office

    19028 E 94th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1656 S Sycamore Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,561

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    1656 S Sycamore Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /54

    $360,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2233 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,451

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Morris Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    2233 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /5

    $315,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    22999 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

22999 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /30

    $360,600 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2932 N Fern Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,367

    Last Listing Agent Christina Shortsleeve RE/MAX Results

    2932 N Fern Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /64

    $327,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    516 S 62nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,776

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    516 S 62nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6413 E Commercial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,817

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    6413 E Commercial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /47

    $208,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1673 S Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,719

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1673 S Pine Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /12

    $295,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22832 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

22832 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /13

    $344,930 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3701 N 33rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,185

    D.R. Horton The Pines at the Preserve

    3701 N 33rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /45

    $335,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    304 S 63rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,407

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    304 S 63rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4419 W Madison St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,536

    Last Listing Agent Durdana Rafiq Coldwell Banker Select

    4419 W Madison St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /53

    $377,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 S Desert Palm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,562

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    105 S Desert Palm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /52

    $224,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    412 W Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,061

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    412 W Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2508 W Kent St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,508

    Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    2508 W Kent St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /64

    $260,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8300 S 3rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,982

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    8300 S 3rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /7

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6775 S 289th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • Land
    • 10.22 Acres
    • $30,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ashlock MORE Agency

    6775 S 289th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home