2,880

Recently Sold Broken Arrow, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $288,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3501 W Richmond St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,266

    Last Listing Agent Shianne Carlson MORE Agency

    3501 W Richmond St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /34

    $20,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2809 S 294th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $14,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Labadie Chinowth & Cohen

    2809 S 294th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /78

    $489,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8713 E Hartford St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,399

    Last Listing Agent John Smucker McGraw, REALTORS

    8713 E Hartford St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /2

    $72,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    819 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $450,311 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,173

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    819 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /37

    $421,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2615 S 16th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,919

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson Epique Realty

    2615 S 16th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /47

    $250,280 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1009 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,361

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    1009 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2622 W Atlanta St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,534

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    2622 W Atlanta St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /29

    $383,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1817 E Kent St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,003

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sanders Inactive Office

    1817 E Kent St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /20

    $115,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    940 E College St Unit 4, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,462

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marti Coldwell Banker Select

    940 E College St Unit 4, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /39

    $272,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1104 W San Antonio St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,626

    Last Listing Agent David Dumont Pinnacle Realty Group

    1104 W San Antonio St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1916 W Woodbury, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,551

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy DeJournett Keller Williams Advantage

    1916 W Woodbury, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /9

    $210,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14191 S 198th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $114,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,500

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Foster Epique Realty

    14191 S 198th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /62

    $280,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    726 N Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,768

    Last Listing Agent Ross Gaddy Cochran & Co Realtors

    726 N Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /7

    $229,540 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29055 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    29055 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /29

    $216,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6500 S Birch Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,412

    Last Listing Agent Ronica Warden REAL Broker LLC

    6500 S Birch Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3304 S Ash Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,726

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bullard Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    3304 S Ash Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /44

    $260,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20409 E 49th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,967

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Connally Redfin Corporation

    20409 E 49th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /14

    $221,175 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    29180 E 79th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar East Village

    29180 E 79th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    905 W Fargo Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,504

    Last Listing Agent David Palik McGraw, REALTORS

    905 W Fargo Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /13

    $850,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4704 S Sequoia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,558

    Last Listing Agent Jalia Brewer Private Label Real Estate

    4704 S Sequoia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /25

    $195,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1225 E Hartford St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,874

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Bailey Realty of America, LLC

    1225 E Hartford St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3312 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    3312 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /11

    $329,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22903 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Ridge

    22903 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /11

    $258,665 Sold May 23, 2025

    8301 E Reno St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    8301 E Reno St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /5

    $62,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    00 N 5th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • Land
    • 20,603 Sq Ft
    • $132,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    00 N 5th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1001 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,677

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    1001 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /41

    $269,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1227 E San Antonio St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,584

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

    1227 E San Antonio St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    20973 E 38th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,030

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dillingham Dillingham REALTORS

    20973 E 38th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    909 W Decatur St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,287

    Last Listing Agent Nalani Gouyd Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    909 W Decatur St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /50

    $325,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3605 E Trenton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,572

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stocker C&C Referral Services LLC

    3605 E Trenton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /40

    $185,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3009 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,687

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Barlow Chinowth & Cohen

    3009 S Ash Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /37

    $263,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2800 E Seattle St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,669

    Last Listing Agent Henrique Sousa Platinum Realty, LLC.

    2800 E Seattle St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /56

    $544,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14510 S 209th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Jake Salyer Hearth Homes Realty

    14510 S 209th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /31

    $304,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7204 S Nyssa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,165

    Last Listing Agent Kevin France Coldwell Banker Select

    7204 S Nyssa Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3004 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,983

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Ellsworth Rivere Real Estate Group

    3004 W Van Buren Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /44

    $398,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11783 S 252nd Ave E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,141

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

    11783 S 252nd Ave E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    518 N 83rd Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,653

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

    518 N 83rd Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    704 E Helena St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,708

    Last Listing Agent Asya Petrosyan Coldwell Banker Select

    704 E Helena St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /55

    $595,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7800 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,422

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    7800 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /12

    $275,325 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2908 S 16th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2908 S 16th Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home