2,876

Recently Sold Broken Arrow, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $743,527 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11266 S 220th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    11266 S 220th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1118 E College St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,019

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakes Coldwell Banker Select

    1118 E College St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /25

    $187,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1683 S Redbud Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,934

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    1683 S Redbud Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /36

    $550,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2911 N 17th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,000

    Last Listing Agent Misty Belt Cochran & Co Realtors

    2911 N 17th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /54

    $385,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2114 W Austin Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,828

    Last Listing Agent David Watson Keller Williams Preferred

    2114 W Austin Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /91

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8581 S 273rd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    8581 S 273rd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30261 E 70th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,047

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    30261 E 70th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1709 W Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,408

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus G1440 Realty Inc.

    1709 W Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21320 E 49th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Williams eXp Realty, LLC

    21320 E 49th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /53

    $830,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5804 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,677

    Last Listing Agent Nora Hogue Mint Realty LLC

    5804 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /81

    $1,088,888 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7408 E College St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,500

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    7408 E College St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /39

    $215,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    505 S 24th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,650

    Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    505 S 24th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /39

    $159,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3713 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,761

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hill Cochran & Co Realtors

    3713 S Poplar Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /11

    $235,765 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    29098 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    29098 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /60

    $520,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6808 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,322

    Last Listing Agent Briley Wall MORE Agency

    6808 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $465,328 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3908 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,113

3908 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /73

    $738,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8117 E Freeport St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,466

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    8117 E Freeport St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /18

    $280,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2420 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,289

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Keller Williams Premier

    2420 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /14

    $236,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8500 E Queens St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Park Place

    8500 E Queens St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /54

    $429,963 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2803 E Liberty Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,500

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Whiskey Ridge

    2803 E Liberty Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /42

    $229,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1401 W Princeton Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,891

    Last Listing Agent Colbey Webster OUROK Realty

    1401 W Princeton Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /44

    $418,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    22629 E 61st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,277

    Last Listing Agent Nora Gordon Onyx Realty Group, LLC.

    22629 E 61st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /68

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3305 S 18th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,755

    Last Listing Agent Chris Zinn Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    3305 S 18th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /26

    $208,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    401 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,203

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brogan Realty One Group Dreamers

    401 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /56

    $430,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4217 S Palm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,676

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    4217 S Palm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /14

    $258,215 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1501 N 83rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Park Place

    1501 N 83rd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /71

    $398,815 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3814 W Laredo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Simmons Home Collections Pine Valley Ranch

    3814 W Laredo St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /48

    $240,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8918 S 198th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,658

    Last Listing Agent Tress Pride Keller Williams Advantage

    8918 S 198th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /15

    $291,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3921 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Cedars at the Preserve

    3921 E Montpelier St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /12

    $271,144 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7116 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Creek

    7116 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /56

    $345,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4120 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,750

    Last Listing Agent Dan Langdon Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    4120 S Juniper Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /43

    $555,007 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3924 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

3924 S Gardenia Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1310 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,739

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gorman OUROK Realty

    1310 S Date Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /44

    $369,976 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2804 E Northampton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Whiskey Ridge

    2804 E Northampton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /11

    $341,525 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22835 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Ridge

    22835 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /26

    $305,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4609 N Redbud Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,537

    Last Listing Agent Tom O'Stasik Keller Williams Preferred

    4609 N Redbud Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $552,773 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7124 E Queens St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,500

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    7124 E Queens St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /52

    $525,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    809 N 89th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,505

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Reed Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    809 N 89th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /24

    $327,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3109 S Palm Ave W, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 876% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    3109 S Palm Ave W, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /37

    $392,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 N Redwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,468

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Gottula Coldwell Banker Select

    200 N Redwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home